- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 1 2019/20

Overview
Last results
Group phase
14/02/2020Nice - Aubenas12-15
15/02/2020Bressane - RC Châteaurenard56-9
15/02/2020Massy - Issoire46-0
15/02/2020SA Mauléon - Albi18-23
15/02/2020SC Pamiers - SC Graulhet35-19
15/02/2020Stade Nantais - Marmande23-10
15/02/2020Tarbes - Lannemezan36-3
15/02/2020US Bergerac - Dax15-43
16/02/2020Anglet - Union Cognac Saint-Jean13-34
16/02/2020Beaune - ASVEL23-20
16/02/2020Bourgoin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres19-18
16/02/2020Céret - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 17-24
16/02/2020CS Vienne - SO Chambéry24-16
16/02/2020FC Oloron - Blagnac13-24
16/02/2020Lavaur - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze26-19
16/02/2020Nimes - Castanet30-23
16/02/2020Rennes - Stade niortais13-6
16/02/2020Rumilly - Drancy28-16
16/02/2020Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Trélissac23-24
16/02/2020SC Mazamet - Narbonne0-40
16/02/2020Stade bagnérais - Fleurance22-12
16/02/2020Stade Dijonnais - Suresnes17-17
16/02/2020Tyrosse - RC Bassin d'Arcachon21-18
16/02/2020Villefranche sur Saône - Mâcon21-20
Next fixtures
Group phase
22/02/2020Blagnac - Lavaur
22/02/2020Drancy - Massy
22/02/2020Lannemezan - Stade bagnérais
22/02/2020Narbonne - Castanet
22/02/2020Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Anglet
22/02/2020Tarbes - SA Mauléon
23/02/2020Aubenas - Bressane
23/02/2020Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice
23/02/2020Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Mazamet
23/02/2020Céret - Nimes
23/02/2020CS Vienne - Beaune
23/02/2020Dax - Rennes
23/02/2020Fleurance - FC Oloron
23/02/2020Issoire - Villefranche sur Saône
23/02/2020Mâcon - ASVEL
23/02/2020Marmande - Tyrosse
23/02/2020RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
23/02/2020RC Châteaurenard - Bourgoin
23/02/2020Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Pamiers
23/02/2020SC Graulhet - Albi
23/02/2020SO Chambéry - Stade Dijonnais
23/02/2020Stade niortais - Stade Nantais
23/02/2020Suresnes - Rumilly
23/02/2020Trélissac - US Bergerac

Teams variations

Fixtures
22/02/2020 - Group phase
Blagnac - Lavaur
Drancy - Massy
Lannemezan - Stade bagnérais
Narbonne - Castanet
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Anglet
Tarbes - SA Mauléon
23/02/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - Bressane
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Mazamet
Céret - Nimes
CS Vienne - Beaune
Dax - Rennes
Fleurance - FC Oloron
Issoire - Villefranche sur Saône
Mâcon - ASVEL
Marmande - Tyrosse
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
RC Châteaurenard - Bourgoin
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Pamiers
SC Graulhet - Albi
SO Chambéry - Stade Dijonnais
Stade niortais - Stade Nantais
Suresnes - Rumilly
Trélissac - US Bergerac
29/02/2020 - Group phase
Massy - Suresnes
01/03/2020 - Group phase
Albi - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Anglet - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
ASVEL - Issoire
Beaune - Mâcon
Bourgoin - Aubenas
Bressane - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Castanet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
FC Oloron - Lannemezan
Lavaur - Fleurance
Nice - Céret
Nimes - Narbonne
Rennes - Trélissac
Rumilly - SO Chambéry
SA Mauléon - SC Graulhet
SC Mazamet - RC Châteaurenard
SC Pamiers - Blagnac
Stade bagnérais - Tarbes
Stade Dijonnais - CS Vienne
Stade Nantais - Dax
Tyrosse - Stade niortais
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Marmande
US Bergerac - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Villefranche sur Saône - Drancy
15/03/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - SC Mazamet
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Bourgoin
Blagnac - Albi
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Narbonne
Céret - Bressane
CS Vienne - Rumilly
Dax - Tyrosse
Drancy - ASVEL
Fleurance - SC Pamiers
Issoire - Mâcon
Lannemezan - Lavaur
Marmande - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
Nice - Nimes
RC Châteaurenard - Castanet
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Graulhet
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Rennes
SO Chambéry - Massy
Stade bagnérais - SA Mauléon
Stade Dijonnais - Beaune
Stade niortais - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
Suresnes - Villefranche sur Saône
Tarbes - FC Oloron
Trélissac - Stade Nantais
US Bergerac - Anglet
22/03/2020 - Group phase
Albi - Fleurance
Anglet - Marmande
ASVEL - Suresnes
Beaune - Issoire
Bourgoin - Céret
Bressane - Nice
Castanet - Aubenas
FC Oloron - Stade bagnérais
Lavaur - Tarbes
Mâcon - Drancy
Massy - CS Vienne
Narbonne - RC Châteaurenard
Nimes - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade niortais
Rennes - US Bergerac
Rumilly - Stade Dijonnais
SA Mauléon - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
SC Graulhet - Blagnac
SC Mazamet - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SC Pamiers - Lannemezan
Stade Nantais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Tyrosse - Trélissac
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Dax
Villefranche sur Saône - SO Chambéry
05/04/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - Narbonne
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Castanet
Blagnac - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Bressane - Nimes
Céret - SC Mazamet
CS Vienne - Villefranche sur Saône
Dax - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
Drancy - Issoire
FC Oloron - SA Mauléon
Fleurance - SC Graulhet
Lannemezan - Albi
Nice - Bourgoin
RC Châteaurenard - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Rennes - Anglet
Rumilly - Beaune
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Tyrosse
SO Chambéry - ASVEL
Stade bagnérais - Lavaur
Stade Dijonnais - Massy
Stade niortais - Marmande
Suresnes - Mâcon
Tarbes - SC Pamiers
Trélissac - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
US Bergerac - Stade Nantais
12/04/2020 - Group phase
SC Graulhet - Lavaur
19/04/2020 - Group phase
Albi - Tarbes
Anglet - Stade niortais
ASVEL - CS Vienne
Beaune - Drancy
Bourgoin - Bressane
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Aubenas
Castanet - Céret
Dax - Marmande
Issoire - Suresnes
Lavaur - FC Oloron
Mâcon - SO Chambéry
Massy - Rumilly
Narbonne - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Nimes - RC Châteaurenard
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Trélissac
SA Mauléon - Blagnac
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Fleurance
SC Graulhet - Lannemezan
SC Mazamet - Nice
SC Pamiers - Stade bagnérais
Stade Nantais - Rennes
Tyrosse - US Bergerac
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Villefranche sur Saône - Stade Dijonnais

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Massy751615015731993747917101Qualifying for quarter finals
2Stade Dijonnais631611145212482737126103
3Suresnes51161015440332108494032Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4CS Vienne491691637328588432534
5SO Chambéry491690740031090473354
6Beaune4416907336344-8343413
7Rumilly44161006340347-7323600
8Mâcon3516619338366-28374223
9ASVEL33166010306398-92294805
10Villefranche sur Saône29165011263419-156264405
11Issoire20163013235452-217185704Relegation
12Drancy9161015186611-425208301
Last results
Group phase
15/02/2020Massy - Issoire46-0
16/02/2020Beaune - ASVEL23-20
16/02/2020CS Vienne - SO Chambéry24-16
16/02/2020Rumilly - Drancy28-16
16/02/2020Stade Dijonnais - Suresnes17-17
16/02/2020Villefranche sur Saône - Mâcon21-20
Next fixtures
Group phase
22/02/2020Drancy - Massy
23/02/2020CS Vienne - Beaune
23/02/2020Issoire - Villefranche sur Saône
23/02/2020Mâcon - ASVEL
23/02/2020SO Chambéry - Stade Dijonnais
23/02/2020Suresnes - Rumilly

ASVELBeauneCS
Vienne
DrancyIssoireMâconMassyRumillySO
Chambéry
Stade
Dijonnais
SuresnesVillefranche
sur
Saône
ASVEL-17-2319/04/202022-1001/03/202016-1819-4030-135-3027-2122/03/202039-22
Beaune23-20-3-1719/04/202022/03/202001/03/202012-3330-2013-925-2334-2023-19
CS
Vienne
24-1923/02/2020-34-1539-1736-139-1615/03/202024-1620-1625-3405/04/2020
Drancy15/03/202014-4210-33-05/04/202010-4922/02/20205-1536-408-547-5112-6
Issoire7-1323-1817-2727-7-15/03/202016-2913-1410-2421-2819/04/202023/02/2020
Mâcon23/02/202019-1320-2022/03/202046-12-19-2024-2619/04/202020-4122-1018-15
Massy66-734-1422/03/202064-046-039-3-19/04/202021-634-729/02/202044-17
Rumilly30-1305/04/202024-1928-1624-1930-2229-41-01/03/202022/03/202027-2321-10
SO
Chambéry
05/04/202022-2724-1852-2649-1028-2015/03/202019-10-23/02/202025-2833-3
Stade
Dijonnais
26-615/03/202001/03/202055-738-1029-505/04/202038-1334-0-17-1757-12
Suresnes31-2435-1926-1539-330-605/04/202023-2123/02/202025-2323-37-15/03/2020
Villefranche
sur
Saône
14-2919-1715-1301/03/202020-2721-2018-2525-1622/03/202019/04/202027-25-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Bressane711614025471643837415101Qualifying for quarter finals
2Aubenas65161402429251178492650
3Narbonne62161213456222234532062Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Nice58161105422234188512173
5Bourgoin58161114401273128482662
6Carqueiranne-Hyéres4716808406264142472865
7Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 441680842436856584253
8Nimes32166010272395-123294122
9RC Châteaurenard22163112280497-217296613
10Céret21163112218430-212215503
11SC Mazamet15162113167631-464179001Relegation
12Castanet12161114259552-293267202
Last results
Group phase
14/02/2020Nice - Aubenas12-15
15/02/2020Bressane - RC Châteaurenard56-9
16/02/2020Bourgoin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres19-18
16/02/2020Céret - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 17-24
16/02/2020Nimes - Castanet30-23
16/02/2020SC Mazamet - Narbonne0-40
Next fixtures
Group phase
22/02/2020Narbonne - Castanet
23/02/2020Aubenas - Bressane
23/02/2020Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice
23/02/2020Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Mazamet
23/02/2020Céret - Nimes
23/02/2020RC Châteaurenard - Bourgoin

AubenasBédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
BourgoinBressaneCarqueiranne-HyéresCastanetCéretNarbonneNiceNimesRC
Châteaurenard
SC
Mazamet
Aubenas-32-2119-1523/02/202017-952-1043-1705/04/202020-927-1343-715/03/2020
Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
17-21-15/03/20207-1822-2005/04/202057-1727-3323/02/202054-1551-1943-14
Bourgoin01/03/202033-15-19/04/202019-1843-1722/03/202018-186-1814-1022-665-17
Bressane30-1201/03/202041-3-52-338-1454-723-1022/03/202005/04/202056-954-7
Carqueiranne-Hyéres19/04/202039-1121-2512-13-30-1130-315/03/202016-1249-1266-623/02/2020
Castanet22/03/202015-2014-2914-3801/03/2020-19/04/202024-497-3716-2513-1333-27
Céret13-3417-2423-2915/03/20200-2031-20-9-1412-2723/02/202028-705/04/2020
Narbonne36-319/04/202020-1317-2129-1422/02/202024-10-16-2227-322/03/202059-6
Nice12-1535-1305/04/202017-1327-2157-301/03/202016-27-15/03/202038-1343-7
Nimes13-3320-1910-263-2522/03/202030-2327-1001/03/202031-24-19/04/202015-16
RC
Châteaurenard
23-2920-2323/02/202029-1905/04/202015/03/202017-1813-3714-2825-13-59-13
SC
Mazamet
6-2922/03/20206-410-525-3833-253-30-4019/04/20207-3201/03/2020-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Albi771615016311644678613121Qualifying for quarter finals
2Blagnac66161402475215260532451
3Tarbes61161204392197195461381Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Saint Sulpice sur Lèze461691627826414252522
5SA Mauléon4316808297316-19293625
6Lannemezan4016808301370-69223613
7Fleurance33166010303412-109314905
8Stade bagnérais30165110297405-108244613
9FC Oloron30165011247373-126254024
10Lavaur28155010245354-109313913
11SC Pamiers26164111253334-81212604Relegation
12SC Graulhet18152112176491-315115704
Last results
Group phase
15/02/2020SA Mauléon - Albi18-23
15/02/2020SC Pamiers - SC Graulhet35-19
15/02/2020Tarbes - Lannemezan36-3
16/02/2020FC Oloron - Blagnac13-24
16/02/2020Lavaur - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze26-19
16/02/2020Stade bagnérais - Fleurance22-12
Next fixtures
Group phase
22/02/2020Blagnac - Lavaur
22/02/2020Lannemezan - Stade bagnérais
22/02/2020Tarbes - SA Mauléon
23/02/2020Fleurance - FC Oloron
23/02/2020Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Pamiers
23/02/2020SC Graulhet - Albi

AlbiBlagnacFC
Oloron
FleuranceLannemezanLavaurSA
Mauléon
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
SC
Graulhet
SC
Pamiers
Stade
bagnérais
Tarbes
Albi-30-661-1022/03/202055-040-569-1201/03/202077-035-1357-1419/04/2020
Blagnac15/03/2020-48-1950-2642-1022/02/202027-1005/04/202054-021-1145-1719-3
FC
Oloron
12-2413-24-21-1801/03/202013-305/04/202024-1630-1019-922/03/20200-34
Fleurance7-3824-2323/02/2020-16-1523-2014-3413-1905/04/202015/03/202031-2630-36
Lannemezan05/04/202016-2624-1920-16-15/03/202034-2415-2146-631-1322/02/202028-16
Lavaur11-337-2319/04/202001/03/202017-12-22-2326-1940-1221-1829-2022/03/2020
SA
Mauléon
18-2319/04/202017-1122-249-1225-24-22/03/202001/03/202022-325-612-15
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
9-39-1820-1319/04/202033-833-97-3-15/03/202023/02/202028-1311-16
SC
Graulhet
23/02/202022/03/202018-1017-1419/04/202012/04/202022-2421-22-10-1716-166-43
SC
Pamiers
20-2601/03/202027-2316-1922/03/202023-113-1719-1935-19-19/04/202016-19
Stade
bagnérais
21-4813-2220-1022-1221-2705/04/202015/03/202031-1221-1622-10-01/03/2020
Tarbes6-127-2715/03/202033-1636-337-022/02/202032-042-305/04/202017-14-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Union Cognac Saint-Jean59161204445275170532843Qualifying for quarter finals
2Dax53161015402272130432352
3Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR5116101537030268302823Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Stade Nantais5016100635626888402424
5Trélissac4516916346385-39294203
6Stade niortais4416826253267-14222022
7Marmande4016718334337-3363624
8Tyrosse3916808295331-36283503
8Anglet3716709269328-59243005
10Rennes35165110268289-21252818
11RC Bassin d'Arcachon30165011273322-49292908Relegation
12US Bergerac16161114210445-235215706
Last results
Group phase
15/02/2020Stade Nantais - Marmande23-10
15/02/2020US Bergerac - Dax15-43
16/02/2020Anglet - Union Cognac Saint-Jean13-34
16/02/2020Rennes - Stade niortais13-6
16/02/2020Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Trélissac23-24
16/02/2020Tyrosse - RC Bassin d'Arcachon21-18
Next fixtures
Group phase
22/02/2020Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Anglet
23/02/2020Dax - Rennes
23/02/2020Marmande - Tyrosse
23/02/2020RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
23/02/2020Stade niortais - Stade Nantais
23/02/2020Trélissac - US Bergerac

AngletDaxMarmandeRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
RennesSaint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
Stade
Nantais
Stade
niortais
TrélissacTyrosseUnion
Cognac
Saint-Jean
US
Bergerac
Anglet-14-1322/03/202001/03/202017-1521-2526-2019/04/20209-1623-1013-3418-12
Dax26-21-19/04/202005/04/202023/02/202028-325-929-1148-4115/03/202024-1828-6
Marmande36-1916-16-15/03/202026-2332-3817-2823-1312-1123/02/202019-1838-7
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
25-2716-1125-20-6-2212-3014-1222/03/202019/04/202020-1123/02/202014-13
Rennes05/04/20200-3732-1021-15-3-914-1013-601/03/202024-2625-2622/03/2020
Saint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
22/02/202026-1526-1726-2415/03/2020-9-1116-1623-2405/04/202027-1649-7
Stade
Nantais
27-501/03/202023-1024-2119/04/202022/03/2020-19-025-1936-2220-1744-0
Stade
niortais
12-1121-1005/04/202021-1816-1526-2123/02/2020-19-196-315/03/202038-10
Trélissac19-1724-3723-2225-2012-1123-3215/03/202029-28-28-2705/04/202023/02/2020
Tyrosse16-2231-1217-1321-1818-1327-1027-2001/03/202022/03/2020-13-2319/04/2020
Union
Cognac
Saint-Jean
22-622/03/202001/03/20206-338-2019/04/202042-2825-1342-1454-5-21-16
US
Bergerac
15/03/202015-4318-2332-2217-1701/03/202005/04/20206-713-199-2129-43-

Matches schedule
16/02/2020 - Group phase
Anglet - Union Cognac Saint-Jean13-34
Beaune - ASVEL23-20
Bourgoin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres19-18
Céret - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 17-24
CS Vienne - SO Chambéry24-16
FC Oloron - Blagnac13-24
Lavaur - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze26-19
Nimes - Castanet30-23
Rennes - Stade niortais13-6
Rumilly - Drancy28-16
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Trélissac23-24
SC Mazamet - Narbonne0-40
Stade bagnérais - Fleurance22-12
Stade Dijonnais - Suresnes17-17
Tyrosse - RC Bassin d'Arcachon21-18
Villefranche sur Saône - Mâcon21-20
15/02/2020 - Group phase
Bressane - RC Châteaurenard56-9
Massy - Issoire46-0
SA Mauléon - Albi18-23
SC Pamiers - SC Graulhet35-19
Stade Nantais - Marmande23-10
Tarbes - Lannemezan36-3
US Bergerac - Dax15-43
14/02/2020 - Group phase
Nice - Aubenas12-15
08/02/2020 - Group phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - RC Châteaurenard66-6
Castanet - SC Mazamet33-27
Mâcon - CS Vienne20-20
Stade Nantais - US Bergerac44-0
Tarbes - SC Graulhet42-3
01/02/2020 - Group phase
Fleurance - Blagnac24-23
31/01/2020 - Group phase
Dax - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR28-3
26/01/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - Céret43-17
Blagnac - Stade bagnérais45-17
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bressane12-13
Drancy - Stade Dijonnais8-54
Fleurance - Tarbes30-36
Issoire - Rumilly13-14
Lannemezan - SA Mauléon34-24
Mâcon - Massy19-20
RC Châteaurenard - Nice14-28
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - FC Oloron20-13
SO Chambéry - Beaune22-27
Stade niortais - US Bergerac38-10
Suresnes - CS Vienne26-15
Trélissac - Anglet19-17
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Tyrosse54-5
25/01/2020 - Group phase
Albi - SC Pamiers35-13
ASVEL - Villefranche sur Saône39-22
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nimes54-15
Marmande - Rennes26-23
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade Nantais14-12
24/01/2020 - Group phase
Narbonne - Bourgoin20-13
19/01/2020 - Group phase
Anglet - Tyrosse23-10
Beaune - Villefranche sur Saône23-19
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Aubenas17-21
Céret - RC Châteaurenard28-7
CS Vienne - Drancy34-15
FC Oloron - SC Graulhet30-10
Lannemezan - Fleurance20-16
Lavaur - Albi11-33
Mâcon - Rumilly24-26
Nimes - SC Mazamet15-16
Rennes - RC Bassin d'Arcachon21-15
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade niortais16-16
SO Chambéry - Suresnes25-28
Stade bagnérais - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze31-12
Stade Dijonnais - Issoire38-10
Trélissac - Dax24-37
US Bergerac - Marmande18-23
18/01/2020 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Castanet43-17
Bressane - Narbonne23-10
Massy - ASVEL66-7
Nice - Carqueiranne-Hyéres27-21
SA Mauléon - SC Pamiers22-3
Stade Nantais - Union Cognac Saint-Jean20-17
17/01/2020 - Group phase
Tarbes - Blagnac7-27
12/01/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - Nimes27-13
Fleurance - SA Mauléon14-34
Issoire - CS Vienne17-27
Mâcon - Stade Dijonnais20-41
Marmande - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR32-38
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Bergerac14-13
RC Châteaurenard - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-23
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Tarbes11-16
SC Graulhet - Stade bagnérais16-16
SC Mazamet - Bourgoin6-41
Stade niortais - Trélissac19-19
Suresnes - Beaune35-19
Tyrosse - Stade Nantais27-20
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Rennes38-20
Villefranche sur Saône - Massy18-25
11/01/2020 - Group phase
Albi - FC Oloron61-10
ASVEL - Rumilly30-13
Blagnac - Lannemezan42-10
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Céret30-3
Castanet - Bressane14-38
Dax - Anglet26-21
Drancy - SO Chambéry36-40
Narbonne - Nice16-22
SC Pamiers - Lavaur23-11
22/12/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - US Bergerac18-12
Castanet - RC Châteaurenard13-13
SA Mauléon - Stade bagnérais25-6
21/12/2019 - Group phase
Céret - Bourgoin23-29
Drancy - Mâcon10-49
SC Graulhet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze21-22
SC Mazamet - Aubenas6-29
SC Pamiers - Fleurance16-19
15/12/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - RC Châteaurenard43-7
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-20
Bressane - SC Mazamet54-7
Céret - Narbonne9-14
Dax - Stade niortais29-11
FC Oloron - SC Pamiers19-9
Lannemezan - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze15-21
Lavaur - SA Mauléon22-23
Massy - Beaune34-14
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - RC Bassin d'Arcachon26-24
SO Chambéry - Issoire49-10
Stade bagnérais - Albi21-48
Stade Dijonnais - ASVEL26-6
Stade Nantais - Anglet27-5
Trélissac - Marmande23-22
Tyrosse - Rennes18-13
US Bergerac - Union Cognac Saint-Jean29-43
14/12/2019 - Group phase
Nice - Castanet57-3
Rumilly - Villefranche sur Saône21-10
Suresnes - Drancy39-3
13/12/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Nimes14-10
08/12/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Carqueiranne-Hyéres17-9
Céret - Castanet31-20
CS Vienne - ASVEL24-19
Drancy - Beaune14-42
FC Oloron - Lavaur13-3
Fleurance - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze13-19
Lannemezan - SC Graulhet46-6
Marmande - Dax16-16
Nice - SC Mazamet43-7
RC Châteaurenard - Nimes25-13
Rumilly - Massy29-41
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Union Cognac Saint-Jean27-16
SO Chambéry - Mâcon28-20
Stade bagnérais - SC Pamiers22-10
Stade Dijonnais - Villefranche sur Saône57-12
Stade niortais - Anglet12-11
Suresnes - Issoire30-6
Trélissac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon25-20
US Bergerac - Tyrosse9-21
07/12/2019 - Group phase
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Narbonne27-33
Blagnac - SA Mauléon27-10
Rennes - Stade Nantais14-10
Tarbes - Albi6-12
06/12/2019 - Group phase
Bressane - Bourgoin41-3
01/12/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Rennes17-15
ASVEL - SO Chambéry5-30
Beaune - Rumilly30-20
Bourgoin - Nice6-18
Castanet - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 15-20
Issoire - Drancy27-7
Lavaur - Stade bagnérais29-20
Mâcon - Suresnes22-10
Marmande - Stade niortais23-13
Narbonne - Aubenas36-3
Nimes - Bressane3-25
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Dax16-11
SA Mauléon - FC Oloron17-11
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Blagnac9-18
SC Graulhet - Fleurance17-14
SC Mazamet - Céret3-3
Tyrosse - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR27-10
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Trélissac42-14
Villefranche sur Saône - CS Vienne15-13
30/11/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Lannemezan55-0
SC Pamiers - Tarbes16-19
29/11/2019 - Group phase
Massy - Stade Dijonnais34-7
23/11/2019 - Group phase
Dax - Union Cognac Saint-Jean24-18
17/11/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Castanet52-10
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - SC Mazamet43-14
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nimes49-12
CS Vienne - Massy9-16
Fleurance - Albi7-38
Issoire - Beaune23-18
Lannemezan - SC Pamiers31-13
Marmande - Anglet36-19
RC Châteaurenard - Narbonne13-37
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SA Mauléon7-3
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade Nantais9-11
Stade bagnérais - FC Oloron20-10
Stade Dijonnais - Rumilly38-13
Stade niortais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon21-18
Suresnes - ASVEL31-24
Trélissac - Tyrosse28-27
US Bergerac - Rennes17-17
16/11/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac - SC Graulhet54-0
Nice - Bressane17-13
SO Chambéry - Villefranche sur Saône33-3
Tarbes - Lavaur37-0
10/11/2019 - Group phase
ASVEL - Drancy22-10
Beaune - Stade Dijonnais25-23
FC Oloron - Tarbes0-34
Lavaur - Lannemezan17-12
Mâcon - Issoire46-12
Nimes - Nice31-24
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Marmande25-20
Rennes - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR3-9
Rumilly - CS Vienne24-19
Tyrosse - Dax31-12
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Stade niortais25-13
Villefranche sur Saône - Suresnes27-25
09/11/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Blagnac30-6
Bourgoin - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 33-15
Bressane - Céret54-7
Narbonne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres29-14
Stade Nantais - Trélissac25-19
08/11/2019 - Group phase
Massy - SO Chambéry21-6
03/11/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Bourgoin19-15
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Bressane7-18
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Castanet30-11
Céret - Nice12-27
CS Vienne - Stade Dijonnais20-16
Drancy - Villefranche sur Saône12-6
Fleurance - Lavaur23-20
Lannemezan - FC Oloron24-19
Mâcon - Beaune19-13
Marmande - Union Cognac Saint-Jean19-18
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Anglet25-27
RC Châteaurenard - SC Mazamet59-13
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Albi9-3
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - US Bergerac49-7
SO Chambéry - Rumilly19-10
Trélissac - Rennes12-11
02/11/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac - SC Pamiers21-11
Dax - Stade Nantais25-9
Issoire - ASVEL7-13
Narbonne - Nimes27-3
SC Graulhet - SA Mauléon22-24
Stade niortais - Tyrosse6-3
Suresnes - Massy23-21
01/11/2019 - Group phase
Tarbes - Stade bagnérais17-14
20/10/2019 - Group phase
ASVEL - Mâcon16-18
Beaune - CS Vienne3-17
Castanet - Narbonne24-49
FC Oloron - Fleurance21-18
Lavaur - Blagnac7-23
Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 35-13
Nimes - Céret27-10
Rumilly - Suresnes27-23
SC Mazamet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres5-38
Stade bagnérais - Lannemezan21-27
Stade Dijonnais - SO Chambéry34-0
Tyrosse - Marmande17-13
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - RC Bassin d'Arcachon6-3
US Bergerac - Trélissac13-19
19/10/2019 - Group phase
Albi - SC Graulhet77-0
Bourgoin - RC Châteaurenard22-6
Bressane - Aubenas30-12
Massy - Drancy64-0
Rennes - Dax0-37
SA Mauléon - Tarbes12-15
SC Pamiers - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze19-19
Stade Nantais - Stade niortais19-0
Villefranche sur Saône - Issoire20-27
18/10/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR21-25
13/10/2019 - Group phase
ASVEL - Beaune17-23
Aubenas - Nice20-9
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Céret57-17
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bourgoin21-25
Dax - US Bergerac28-6
Drancy - Rumilly5-15
Fleurance - Stade bagnérais31-26
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Tyrosse20-11
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lavaur33-9
SC Graulhet - SC Pamiers10-17
Stade niortais - Rennes16-15
Suresnes - Stade Dijonnais23-37
Trélissac - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR23-32
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Anglet22-6
12/10/2019 - Group phase
Albi - SA Mauléon69-12
Blagnac - FC Oloron48-19
Castanet - Nimes16-25
Issoire - Massy16-29
Lannemezan - Tarbes28-16
Mâcon - Villefranche sur Saône18-15
Marmande - Stade Nantais17-28
Narbonne - SC Mazamet59-6
RC Châteaurenard - Bressane29-19
SO Chambéry - CS Vienne24-18
06/10/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Trélissac9-16
Beaune - SO Chambéry13-9
Céret - Aubenas13-34
CS Vienne - Suresnes25-34
FC Oloron - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze24-16
Lavaur - SC Graulhet40-12
Massy - Mâcon39-3
Nice - RC Châteaurenard38-13
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Dax26-15
SC Mazamet - Castanet33-25
Stade bagnérais - Blagnac13-22
Stade Dijonnais - Drancy55-7
Tyrosse - Union Cognac Saint-Jean13-23
US Bergerac - Stade niortais6-7
05/10/2019 - Group phase
Bressane - Carqueiranne-Hyéres52-3
Nimes - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-19
Rennes - Marmande32-10
Rumilly - Issoire24-19
SA Mauléon - Lannemezan9-12
SC Pamiers - Albi20-26
Stade Nantais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon24-21
Tarbes - Fleurance33-16
Villefranche sur Saône - ASVEL14-29
04/10/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Narbonne18-18
29/09/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 32-21
22/09/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac - Tarbes19-3
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nice16-12
Castanet - Bourgoin14-29
Dax - Trélissac48-41
Drancy - CS Vienne10-33
Fleurance - Lannemezan16-15
Issoire - Stade Dijonnais21-28
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Rennes6-22
RC Châteaurenard - Céret17-18
Rumilly - Mâcon30-22
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Stade bagnérais28-13
SC Graulhet - FC Oloron18-10
SC Mazamet - Nimes7-32
Suresnes - SO Chambéry25-23
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Stade Nantais42-28
21/09/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Lavaur40-5
ASVEL - Massy19-40
Marmande - US Bergerac38-7
SC Pamiers - SA Mauléon3-17
Stade niortais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR26-21
Tyrosse - Anglet16-22
Villefranche sur Saône - Beaune19-17
20/09/2019 - Group phase
Narbonne - Bressane17-21
15/09/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Dax14-13
Beaune - Suresnes34-20
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - RC Châteaurenard51-19
Bourgoin - SC Mazamet65-17
Céret - Carqueiranne-Hyéres0-20
Lannemezan - Blagnac16-26
Lavaur - SC Pamiers21-18
Nimes - Aubenas13-33
SA Mauléon - Fleurance22-24
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Marmande26-17
SO Chambéry - Drancy52-26
Stade bagnérais - SC Graulhet21-16
Stade Dijonnais - Mâcon29-5
Trélissac - Stade niortais29-28
US Bergerac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon32-22
14/09/2019 - Group phase
Bressane - Castanet38-14
CS Vienne - Issoire39-17
FC Oloron - Albi12-24
Massy - Villefranche sur Saône44-17
Nice - Narbonne16-27
Rennes - Union Cognac Saint-Jean25-26
Rumilly - ASVEL30-13
Stade Nantais - Tyrosse36-22
Tarbes - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze32-0
08/09/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Stade Nantais26-20
Beaune - Massy12-33
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 39-11
Castanet - Nice7-37
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR12-30
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lannemezan33-8
SC Graulhet - Tarbes6-43
SC Mazamet - Bressane0-52
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - US Bergerac21-16
07/09/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Stade bagnérais57-14
ASVEL - Stade Dijonnais27-21
Blagnac - Fleurance50-26
CS Vienne - Mâcon36-13
Drancy - Suresnes7-51
Issoire - SO Chambéry10-24
Marmande - Trélissac12-11
Narbonne - Céret24-10
Nimes - Bourgoin10-26
RC Châteaurenard - Aubenas23-29
Rennes - Tyrosse24-26
SA Mauléon - Lavaur25-24
SC Pamiers - FC Oloron27-23
Stade niortais - Dax21-10
Villefranche sur Saône - Rumilly25-16