- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
Russia - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Premier League

Premier League 2019

Overview
Next fixtures
Regular season
03/05/2019Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Penza
04/05/2019Bulava Taganrog - Metallurg Novokutznetsk
05/05/2019VVA-Podmoskovie - Krasny Yar

Fixtures
03/05/2019 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Penza
04/05/2019 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Metallurg Novokutznetsk
05/05/2019 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Krasny Yar
06/05/2019 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Slava Moskva
09/05/2019 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Metallurg Novokutznetsk
11/05/2019 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Krasny Yar
13/05/2019 - Regular season
Lokomotiv Penza - Slava Moskva
18/05/2019 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - VVA-Podmoskovie
19/05/2019 - Regular season
Lokomotiv Penza - Bulava Taganrog
Metallurg Novokutznetsk - Slava Moskva
29/05/2019 - Regular season
Metallurg Novokutznetsk - Enisei STM
30/05/2019 - Regular season
Slava Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar
31/05/2019 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Lokomotiv Penza
VVA-Podmoskovie - Bulava Taganrog
04/06/2019 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Lokomotiv Penza
05/06/2019 - Regular season
Metallurg Novokutznetsk - VVA-Podmoskovie
06/06/2019 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Slava Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar - Krasny Yar
10/06/2019 - Regular season
Enisei STM - VVA-Podmoskovie
12/06/2019 - Regular season
Slava Moskva - Krasny Yar
16/06/2019 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Enisei STM
17/06/2019 - Regular season
Lokomotiv Penza - VVA-Podmoskovie
19/06/2019 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Metallurg Novokutznetsk
20/06/2019 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Enisei STM
18/07/2019 - Regular season
Lokomotiv Penza - Metallurg Novokutznetsk
19/07/2019 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Kuban Krasnodar
25/07/2019 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Enisei STM
27/07/2019 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Slava Moskva

Regular season
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDL
1Bulava Taganrog00000Qualifying to semifinals
2Enisei STM00000
3Krasny Yar00000
4Kuban Krasnodar00000
5Lokomotiv Penza00000Qualifying for 5th place semifinals
6Metallurg Novokutznetsk00000
7Slava Moskva00000
8VVA-Podmoskovie00000
Next fixtures
Regular season
03/05/2019Kuban Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Penza
04/05/2019Bulava Taganrog - Metallurg Novokutznetsk
05/05/2019VVA-Podmoskovie - Krasny Yar

Bulava
Taganrog
Enisei
STM
Krasny
Yar
Kuban
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv
Penza
Metallurg
Novokutznetsk
Slava
Moskva
VVA-Podmoskovie
Bulava
Taganrog
-20/06/201911/05/201919/07/201904/05/201906/06/2019
Enisei
STM
-04/06/201906/05/201910/06/2019
Krasny
Yar
25/07/2019-31/05/201919/06/2019
Kuban
Krasnodar
16/06/201906/06/2019-03/05/201909/05/201918/05/2019
Lokomotiv
Penza
19/05/2019-18/07/201913/05/201917/06/2019
Metallurg
Novokutznetsk
29/05/2019-19/05/201905/06/2019
Slava
Moskva
12/06/201930/05/2019-
VVA-Podmoskovie31/05/201905/05/201927/07/2019-