- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
Spain - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Division de Honor
Division de Honor B

Division de Honor B 2018/19

Overview
Next fixtures
Semifinals
28/04/2019CR Santander - Liceo Frances
28/04/2019Getxo R.T. - Ciencias Sevilla

Teams variations
Relegated from Division de Honor 2017/18:Getxo R.T.
Promoted to Division de Honor 2018/19:Aparejadores Burgos
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2018/19:C.D.U. Granada - Inter RC - Real Oviedo
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2017/18:Jaen - UER Montcada - Valladolid RAC B

Fixtures
28/04/2019 - Semifinals
CR Santander - Liceo Frances
Getxo R.T. - Ciencias Sevilla
05/05/2019 - Semifinals
Liceo Frances - CR Santander
Ciencias Sevilla - Getxo R.T.
12/05/2019 - Final
-
19/05/2019 - Final
-

Group phase
Group 1
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1CR Santander9922200293727466313933181Qualified to quarter finals
2Getxo R.T.9622200291225565713531160
3Ourense7922150772337335011049154To repechage
4Bera Bera782216066674552129663131
5C.R.A.T. Coruna7722150771349322010466143
6Zarautz48229112565668-103759282
7Uribealdea40228014406675-2695310162
8Valladolid RAC B39226214442598-156628656
9Eibar39226115504802-2987011894
10El Salvador R.C. B37227114418574-156578843
11C.D.U. Vigo34226115413692-2795910253Qualified for playout
12Durango82210212511092-8413816922Relegated

Bera
Bera
C.D.U.
Vigo
C.R.A.T.
Coruna
CR
Santander
DurangoEibarEl
Salvador
R.C.
B
Getxo
R.T.
OurenseUribealdeaValladolid
RAC
B
Zarautz
Bera
Bera
-33-1038-2915-3845-759-2640-2120-2413-750-720-1053-12
C.D.U.
Vigo
0-30-20-387-3156-535-2117-60-538-4036-2220-3134-35
C.R.A.T.
Coruna
17-2431-24-19-3157-1254-1631-527-1636-2955-531-2427-13
CR
Santander
30-2136-024-31-93-752-035-1429-1939-1262-085-768-24
Durango8-3717-1921-5210-71-27-4720-255-400-3315-3825-1917-54
Eibar34-3546-2626-2227-3431-13-10-728-457-5824-1216-2240-41
El
Salvador
R.C.
B
22-3155-176-310-4538-550-10-7-2614-3812-1030-1617-24
Getxo
R.T.
48-1067-1021-1020-397-059-1383-0-33-2446-336-027-18
Ourense50-1719-1829-257-1774-750-1938-1822-23-50-731-1251-23
Uribealdea21-743-2120-343-3740-1041-2219-4410-4810-27-28-2131-24
Valladolid
RAC
B
27-3316-1862-1710-3752-1022-2210-105-3813-1220-19-24-30
Zarautz7-3617-1727-3921-4074-1038-1918-1711-4314-2210-1730-19-

Group 2
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Fenix Zaragoza10322210177232744511244181Qualified to quarter finals
2C.A.U. Valencia8322161569438930510152134
3Les Abelles7822150793943250713854153To repechage
4Sant Cugat72221408631560719074142
5L'Hospitalet712214086995431569679132
6CN Poble Nou682212010626563638976137
7XV Barbarians Calvià47227015636703-679299127
8Santboiana B43228014433642-209599774
9Tatami Valencia41228113495727-2326210261
10Barcelona U.C.37227015506728-2226410681
11UER Montcada29225017425803-3785911672Qualified for playout
12Valencia24224018395834-4395912271Relegated

Barcelona
U.C.
C.A.U.
Valencia
CN
Poble
Nou
Fenix
Zaragoza
Les
Abelles
L'HospitaletSant
Cugat
Santboiana
B
Tatami
Valencia
UER
Montcada
ValenciaXV
Barbarians
Calvià
Barcelona
U.C.
-24-4116-2824-356-3110-4031-5335-2420-3315-1066-543-26
C.A.U.
Valencia
36-17-29-2315-1728-1750-525-1739-841-1959-1331-041-39
CN
Poble
Nou
46-1016-21-21-1434-2820-2432-1731-2739-4029-342-2038-44
Fenix
Zaragoza
46-2726-550-17-23-1729-722-1036-547-2471-341-728-14
Les
Abelles
56-1227-2148-1422-33-46-1238-080-1468-1757-2057-1059-17
L'Hospitalet39-1016-1538-1220-2845-33-35-3031-526-1770-353-3840-48
Sant
Cugat
48-1629-3638-337-3240-3930-12-26-2339-2234-554-2638-26
Santboiana
B
14-2712-4617-249-3431-1725-1910-26-39-315-3722-2328-20
Tatami
Valencia
34-2915-1519-2510-5516-4817-5019-2714-32-29-33-3724-17
UER
Montcada
19-2920-5332-2517-4012-2524-3441-1210-2425-27-54-2413-61
Valencia36-88-3014-4524-390-7617-5211-1412-3124-4120-30-17-26
XV
Barbarians
Calvià
28-3121-1714-3222-2627-5036-3126-4224-2821-2460-3119-22-

Group 3
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Ciencias Sevilla107222200101125775415230190Qualified to quarter finals
2CRC Pozuelo9022180477132045111943171
3Liceo Frances8622180473436836610349122To repechage
4C.D. Arquitectura56229112583567167977108
5Jaen522210012619636-17858593
6Trocadero Marbella47229013476740-264629983
7CAR Caceres46228014504666-162689995
8Almeria45229013435622-187598663
9Industriales44227114505682-177639586
10Club Alcobendas B43228014392573-181518765
11Cisneros Madrid B41225314431677-246629596Qualified for playout
12Olimpico Pozuelo32226115429782-3535711551Relegated

AlmeriaC.D.
Arquitectura
CAR
Caceres
Ciencias
Sevilla
Cisneros
Madrid
B
Club
Alcobendas
B
CRC
Pozuelo
IndustrialesJaenLiceo
Frances
Olimpico
Pozuelo
Trocadero
Marbella
Almeria-25-2116-1315-5915-2831-307-4024-2915-3616-3148-2820-22
C.D.
Arquitectura
35-26-46-413-6223-2231-73-2120-1646-3526-3044-761-15
CAR
Caceres
17-2522-19-5-5154-736-2414-2428-4338-012-6542-2339-24
Ciencias
Sevilla
55-1431-2046-9-33-2660-034-867-042-318-1783-738-24
Cisneros
Madrid
B
10-1624-2425-217-45-20-2622-5317-1730-5339-2127-3438-53
Club
Alcobendas
B
26-1024-2138-03-553-7-0-3132-2617-1515-2213-2214-15
CRC
Pozuelo
36-529-2864-107-2447-029-0-10-3944-3039-739-1363-0
Industriales26-3132-3527-2424-5818-245-4814-32-20-3521-3722-2742-11
Jaen16-1421-1919-2820-3441-764-2220-3927-13-29-5754-3621-31
Liceo
Frances
24-1221-1034-520-2233-737-025-2350-327-24-40-1459-0
Olimpico
Pozuelo
18-1926-2429-2613-3824-247-230-6221-3028-2425-38-10-31
Trocadero
Marbella
22-3130-2417-2012-5623-2029-2725-3124-3829-328-3931-17-

Repechage
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Liceo Frances8622180473436836610349122Qualified to quarter finals
2Ourense7922150772337335011049154
3Les Abelles7822150793943250713854153


Final phase
Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
C.A.U. Valencia
07/04/2019 - 20-30
14/04/2019 - 6-20
CR Santander
28/04/2019
05/05/2019
CR Santander
Liceo Frances12/05/2019
19/05/2019
06/04/2019 - 23-6
13/04/2019 - 18-14
Liceo Frances
Fenix Zaragoza
CRC Pozuelo
07/04/2019 - 13-31
14/04/2019 - 21-29
Getxo R.T.
28/04/2019
05/05/2019
Getxo R.T.
Ourense
07/04/2019 - 0-36
13/04/2019 - 14-57
Ciencias Sevilla
Ciencias Sevilla

Matches schedule
14/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Getxo R.T. - CRC Pozuelo29-21
CR Santander - C.A.U. Valencia20-6
13/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Ciencias Sevilla - Ourense57-14
Fenix Zaragoza - Liceo Frances14-18
07/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Ourense - Ciencias Sevilla0-36
CRC Pozuelo - Getxo R.T.13-31
C.A.U. Valencia - CR Santander20-30
06/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Liceo Frances - Fenix Zaragoza23-6
24/03/2019 - Group phase
Almeria - Olimpico Pozuelo48-28
C.D. Arquitectura - Cisneros Madrid B23-22
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Durango57-12
Getxo R.T. - C.D.U. Vigo67-10
Les Abelles - CN Poble Nou48-14
Liceo Frances - Trocadero Marbella59-0
Uribealdea - Ourense10-27
23/03/2019 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Valencia66-5
Ciencias Sevilla - Industriales67-0
Club Alcobendas B - CAR Caceres38-0
CR Santander - Zarautz68-24
CRC Pozuelo - Jaen44-30
Eibar - Valladolid RAC B16-22
El Salvador R.C. B - Bera Bera22-31
Fenix Zaragoza - L'Hospitalet29-7
Sant Cugat - UER Montcada34-5
Tatami Valencia - Santboiana B14-32
XV Barbarians Calvià - C.A.U. Valencia21-17
17/03/2019 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - Uribealdea36-22
Industriales - Club Alcobendas B5-48
Jaen - Ciencias Sevilla20-34
L'Hospitalet - Sant Cugat35-30
Trocadero Marbella - Almeria22-31
UER Montcada - Tatami Valencia25-27
16/03/2019 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Eibar59-26
C.A.U. Valencia - Fenix Zaragoza15-17
CAR Caceres - C.D. Arquitectura22-19
Cisneros Madrid B - Liceo Frances39-21
CN Poble Nou - XV Barbarians Calvià38-44
Durango - CR Santander10-71
Olimpico Pozuelo - CRC Pozuelo0-62
Ourense - El Salvador R.C. B38-18
Santboiana B - Barcelona U.C.14-27
Valladolid RAC B - C.R.A.T. Coruna62-17
10/03/2019 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - Eibar35-21
09/03/2019 - Group phase
CN Poble Nou - Sant Cugat32-17
Uribealdea - El Salvador R.C. B19-44
Valencia - Les Abelles0-76
XV Barbarians Calvià - UER Montcada60-31
Zarautz - Getxo R.T.11-43
03/03/2019 - Group phase
Almeria - Cisneros Madrid B15-28
Bera Bera - C.R.A.T. Coruna38-29
CRC Pozuelo - Trocadero Marbella63-0
Eibar - Ourense7-58
02/03/2019 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - UER Montcada15-10
CAR Caceres - Industriales28-43
Ciencias Sevilla - Olimpico Pozuelo83-7
Club Alcobendas B - Jaen17-15
CR Santander - Valladolid RAC B85-7
El Salvador R.C. B - C.D.U. Vigo55-17
Fenix Zaragoza - CN Poble Nou50-17
Liceo Frances - C.D. Arquitectura21-10
Sant Cugat - C.A.U. Valencia29-36
Tatami Valencia - L'Hospitalet17-50
Uribealdea - Getxo R.T.10-48
Valencia - Santboiana B12-31
XV Barbarians Calvià - Les Abelles27-50
Zarautz - Durango74-10
24/02/2019 - Group phase
C.A.U. Valencia - Tatami Valencia41-19
Jaen - CAR Caceres19-28
L'Hospitalet - Barcelona U.C.39-10
Liceo Frances - Almeria24-12
Trocadero Marbella - Ciencias Sevilla12-56
23/02/2019 - Group phase
Bera Bera - CR Santander15-38
C.D. Arquitectura - Industriales20-16
Cisneros Madrid B - CRC Pozuelo22-53
Durango - Getxo R.T.5-40
Les Abelles - Santboiana B80-14
Olimpico Pozuelo - Club Alcobendas B7-23
Ourense - C.R.A.T. Coruna29-25
UER Montcada - Valencia54-24
Valladolid RAC B - Zarautz24-30
XV Barbarians Calvià - Fenix Zaragoza22-26
16/02/2019 - Group phase
UER Montcada - Sant Cugat41-12
10/02/2019 - Group phase
Almeria - C.D. Arquitectura25-21
Club Alcobendas B - Trocadero Marbella14-15
CR Santander - Ourense39-12
CRC Pozuelo - Liceo Frances39-7
09/02/2019 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - C.A.U. Valencia24-41
C.R.A.T. Coruna - C.D.U. Vigo31-24
CAR Caceres - Olimpico Pozuelo42-23
Ciencias Sevilla - Cisneros Madrid B33-26
Durango - Valladolid RAC B25-19
Eibar - Uribealdea24-12
El Salvador R.C. B - Getxo R.T.7-26
Fenix Zaragoza - Les Abelles23-17
Industriales - Jaen20-35
Sant Cugat - XV Barbarians Calvià38-26
Santboiana B - UER Montcada5-37
Tatami Valencia - CN Poble Nou19-25
Valencia - L'Hospitalet17-52
Zarautz - Bera Bera7-36
03/02/2019 - Group phase
Almeria - CRC Pozuelo7-40
C.D.U. Vigo - CR Santander7-31
L'Hospitalet - Santboiana B31-5
Ourense - Zarautz51-23
Trocadero Marbella - CAR Caceres17-20
02/02/2019 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Durango45-7
C.A.U. Valencia - Valencia31-0
C.D. Arquitectura - Jaen46-35
Cisneros Madrid B - Club Alcobendas B20-26
CN Poble Nou - Barcelona U.C.46-10
El Salvador R.C. B - Eibar50-10
Fenix Zaragoza - Sant Cugat22-10
Getxo R.T. - Valladolid RAC B36-0
Les Abelles - UER Montcada57-20
Liceo Frances - Ciencias Sevilla20-22
Olimpico Pozuelo - Industriales21-30
Uribealdea - C.R.A.T. Coruna20-34
XV Barbarians Calvià - Tatami Valencia21-24
27/01/2019 - Group phase
Ciencias Sevilla - Almeria55-14
Durango - Ourense0-33
Industriales - Trocadero Marbella42-11
Zarautz - C.D.U. Vigo17-17
26/01/2019 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - XV Barbarians Calvià43-26
C.R.A.T. Coruna - El Salvador R.C. B31-5
CAR Caceres - Cisneros Madrid B54-7
Club Alcobendas B - Liceo Frances15-22
CR Santander - Uribealdea62-0
CRC Pozuelo - C.D. Arquitectura29-28
Eibar - Getxo R.T.28-45
Jaen - Olimpico Pozuelo54-36
Sant Cugat - Les Abelles40-39
Santboiana B - C.A.U. Valencia12-46
Tatami Valencia - Fenix Zaragoza10-55
UER Montcada - L'Hospitalet24-34
Valencia - CN Poble Nou14-45
Valladolid RAC B - Bera Bera27-33
20/01/2019 - Group phase
Almeria - Club Alcobendas B31-30
C.D.U. Vigo - Durango56-5
Eibar - C.R.A.T. Coruna26-22
Trocadero Marbella - Jaen29-32
19/01/2019 - Group phase
C.A.U. Valencia - UER Montcada59-13
C.D. Arquitectura - Olimpico Pozuelo44-7
Cisneros Madrid B - Industriales17-17
CN Poble Nou - Santboiana B31-27
CRC Pozuelo - Ciencias Sevilla7-24
El Salvador R.C. B - CR Santander0-45
Fenix Zaragoza - Barcelona U.C.46-27
Getxo R.T. - Bera Bera48-10
Les Abelles - L'Hospitalet46-12
Liceo Frances - CAR Caceres34-5
Ourense - Valladolid RAC B31-12
Sant Cugat - Tatami Valencia39-22
Uribealdea - Zarautz31-24
XV Barbarians Calvià - Valencia19-22
13/01/2019 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Ourense13-7
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Getxo R.T.27-16
CAR Caceres - Almeria17-25
Club Alcobendas B - CRC Pozuelo0-31
Olimpico Pozuelo - Trocadero Marbella10-31
12/01/2019 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Sant Cugat31-53
Ciencias Sevilla - C.D. Arquitectura31-20
Cisneros Madrid B - Jaen30-53
CR Santander - Eibar52-0
Durango - Uribealdea15-38
Industriales - Liceo Frances21-37
L'Hospitalet - C.A.U. Valencia16-15
Santboiana B - XV Barbarians Calvià28-20
Tatami Valencia - Les Abelles16-48
UER Montcada - CN Poble Nou32-25
Valencia - Fenix Zaragoza24-39
Valladolid RAC B - C.D.U. Vigo16-18
Zarautz - El Salvador R.C. B18-17
23/12/2018 - Group phase
C.D. Arquitectura - Trocadero Marbella61-15
C.R.A.T. Coruna - CR Santander19-31
Ciencias Sevilla - Club Alcobendas B60-0
Getxo R.T. - Ourense33-24
Industriales - Almeria26-31
22/12/2018 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - Bera Bera0-30
Cisneros Madrid B - Olimpico Pozuelo27-34
CN Poble Nou - L'Hospitalet20-24
CRC Pozuelo - CAR Caceres64-10
Eibar - Zarautz40-41
El Salvador R.C. B - Durango38-5
Fenix Zaragoza - Santboiana B36-5
Les Abelles - C.A.U. Valencia27-21
Liceo Frances - Jaen27-24
Sant Cugat - Valencia54-26
Tatami Valencia - Barcelona U.C.34-29
Uribealdea - Valladolid RAC B28-21
16/12/2018 - Group phase
CR Santander - Getxo R.T.29-19
Jaen - Almeria16-14
Ourense - C.D.U. Vigo19-18
Trocadero Marbella - Cisneros Madrid B23-20
Zarautz - C.R.A.T. Coruna27-39
15/12/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Les Abelles6-31
Bera Bera - Uribealdea50-7
C.A.U. Valencia - CN Poble Nou29-23
CAR Caceres - Ciencias Sevilla5-51
Club Alcobendas B - C.D. Arquitectura24-21
Durango - Eibar27-47
Industriales - CRC Pozuelo14-32
L'Hospitalet - XV Barbarians Calvià40-48
Olimpico Pozuelo - Liceo Frances25-38
Santboiana B - Sant Cugat10-26
UER Montcada - Fenix Zaragoza17-40
Valencia - Tatami Valencia24-41
Valladolid RAC B - El Salvador R.C. B10-10
09/12/2018 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - Getxo R.T.0-53
CN Poble Nou - Les Abelles34-28
Jaen - CRC Pozuelo20-39
Olimpico Pozuelo - Almeria18-19
Ourense - Uribealdea50-7
Trocadero Marbella - Liceo Frances8-39
08/12/2018 - Group phase
Bera Bera - El Salvador R.C. B40-21
C.A.U. Valencia - XV Barbarians Calvià41-39
CAR Caceres - Club Alcobendas B36-24
Cisneros Madrid B - C.D. Arquitectura24-24
Durango - C.R.A.T. Coruna21-52
Industriales - Ciencias Sevilla24-58
L'Hospitalet - Fenix Zaragoza20-28
Santboiana B - Tatami Valencia39-31
Valencia - Barcelona U.C.36-8
Valladolid RAC B - Eibar22-22
Zarautz - CR Santander21-40
02/12/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Trocadero Marbella20-22
CR Santander - Durango93-7
Eibar - Bera Bera34-35
Uribealdea - C.D.U. Vigo43-21
01/12/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Santboiana B35-24
C.D. Arquitectura - CAR Caceres46-41
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Valladolid RAC B31-24
Ciencias Sevilla - Jaen42-3
Club Alcobendas B - Industriales32-26
CRC Pozuelo - Olimpico Pozuelo39-13
El Salvador R.C. B - Ourense14-38
Fenix Zaragoza - C.A.U. Valencia26-5
Getxo R.T. - Zarautz27-18
Les Abelles - Valencia57-10
Liceo Frances - Cisneros Madrid B33-7
Sant Cugat - L'Hospitalet30-12
Tatami Valencia - UER Montcada29-3
XV Barbarians Calvià - CN Poble Nou14-32
25/11/2018 - Group phase
Cisneros Madrid B - Almeria10-16
Jaen - Club Alcobendas B64-22
Ourense - Eibar50-19
Trocadero Marbella - CRC Pozuelo25-31
24/11/2018 - Group phase
C.A.U. Valencia - Sant Cugat25-17
C.D. Arquitectura - Liceo Frances26-30
C.D.U. Vigo - El Salvador R.C. B17-6
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Bera Bera17-24
CN Poble Nou - Fenix Zaragoza21-14
Durango - Zarautz17-54
Getxo R.T. - Uribealdea46-3
Industriales - CAR Caceres27-24
Les Abelles - XV Barbarians Calvià59-17
L'Hospitalet - Tatami Valencia26-17
Olimpico Pozuelo - Ciencias Sevilla13-38
Santboiana B - Valencia22-23
UER Montcada - Barcelona U.C.19-29
Valladolid RAC B - CR Santander10-37
17/11/2018 - Group phase
Sant Cugat - Santboiana B26-23
11/11/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Liceo Frances16-31
Ciencias Sevilla - Trocadero Marbella38-24
Eibar - C.D.U. Vigo46-26
10/11/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - L'Hospitalet10-40
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Ourense36-29
CAR Caceres - Jaen38-0
Club Alcobendas B - Olimpico Pozuelo13-22
CR Santander - Bera Bera30-21
CRC Pozuelo - Cisneros Madrid B47-0
El Salvador R.C. B - Uribealdea12-10
Fenix Zaragoza - XV Barbarians Calvià28-14
Getxo R.T. - Durango97-0
Industriales - C.D. Arquitectura32-35
Sant Cugat - CN Poble Nou38-33
Santboiana B - Les Abelles31-17
Tatami Valencia - C.A.U. Valencia15-15
Valencia - UER Montcada20-30
Zarautz - Valladolid RAC B30-19
04/11/2018 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Zarautz53-12
C.D. Arquitectura - Almeria35-26
Liceo Frances - CRC Pozuelo25-23
Ourense - CR Santander7-17
Trocadero Marbella - Club Alcobendas B29-27
03/11/2018 - Group phase
C.A.U. Valencia - Barcelona U.C.36-17
C.D.U. Vigo - C.R.A.T. Coruna20-38
Cisneros Madrid B - Ciencias Sevilla7-45
CN Poble Nou - Tatami Valencia39-40
Getxo R.T. - El Salvador R.C. B83-0
Jaen - Industriales27-13
Les Abelles - Fenix Zaragoza22-33
L'Hospitalet - Valencia53-38
Olimpico Pozuelo - CAR Caceres29-26
UER Montcada - Santboiana B10-24
Uribealdea - Eibar41-22
Valladolid RAC B - Durango52-10
XV Barbarians Calvià - Sant Cugat26-42
28/10/2018 - Group phase
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Uribealdea55-5
CAR Caceres - Trocadero Marbella39-24
CR Santander - C.D.U. Vigo36-0
CRC Pozuelo - Almeria36-5
Zarautz - Ourense14-22
27/10/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - CN Poble Nou16-28
Ciencias Sevilla - Liceo Frances18-17
Club Alcobendas B - Cisneros Madrid B3-7
Durango - Bera Bera8-37
Eibar - El Salvador R.C. B10-7
Industriales - Olimpico Pozuelo22-27
Jaen - C.D. Arquitectura21-19
Sant Cugat - Fenix Zaragoza7-32
Santboiana B - L'Hospitalet25-19
Tatami Valencia - XV Barbarians Calvià24-17
UER Montcada - Les Abelles12-25
Valencia - C.A.U. Valencia8-30
Valladolid RAC B - Getxo R.T.5-38
21/10/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Ciencias Sevilla15-59
C.D.U. Vigo - Zarautz34-35
Liceo Frances - Club Alcobendas B37-0
Ourense - Durango74-7
20/10/2018 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Valladolid RAC B20-10
C.A.U. Valencia - Santboiana B39-8
C.D. Arquitectura - CRC Pozuelo3-21
Cisneros Madrid B - CAR Caceres25-21
CN Poble Nou - Valencia42-20
El Salvador R.C. B - C.R.A.T. Coruna6-31
Fenix Zaragoza - Tatami Valencia47-24
Getxo R.T. - Eibar59-13
Les Abelles - Sant Cugat38-0
L'Hospitalet - UER Montcada70-3
Olimpico Pozuelo - Jaen28-24
Trocadero Marbella - Industriales24-38
Uribealdea - CR Santander3-37
XV Barbarians Calvià - Barcelona U.C.28-31
12/10/2018 - Group phase
El Salvador R.C. B - Valladolid RAC B30-16
07/10/2018 - Group phase
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Eibar54-16
Club Alcobendas B - Almeria26-10
CR Santander - El Salvador R.C. B35-14
Durango - C.D.U. Vigo17-19
Jaen - Trocadero Marbella21-31
06/10/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Fenix Zaragoza24-35
Bera Bera - Getxo R.T.20-24
CAR Caceres - Liceo Frances12-65
Ciencias Sevilla - CRC Pozuelo34-8
Industriales - Cisneros Madrid B18-24
L'Hospitalet - Les Abelles45-33
Olimpico Pozuelo - C.D. Arquitectura26-24
Santboiana B - CN Poble Nou17-24
Tatami Valencia - Sant Cugat19-27
UER Montcada - C.A.U. Valencia20-53
Valencia - XV Barbarians Calvià17-26
Valladolid RAC B - Ourense13-12
Zarautz - Uribealdea10-17
30/09/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - CAR Caceres16-13
Getxo R.T. - C.R.A.T. Coruna21-10
29/09/2018 - Group phase
C.A.U. Valencia - L'Hospitalet50-5
C.D. Arquitectura - Ciencias Sevilla3-62
C.D.U. Vigo - Valladolid RAC B20-31
CN Poble Nou - UER Montcada29-3
CRC Pozuelo - Club Alcobendas B29-0
Eibar - CR Santander27-34
El Salvador R.C. B - Zarautz17-24
Fenix Zaragoza - Valencia41-7
Jaen - Cisneros Madrid B41-7
Les Abelles - Tatami Valencia68-17
Liceo Frances - Industriales50-3
Ourense - Bera Bera50-17
Sant Cugat - Barcelona U.C.48-16
Trocadero Marbella - Olimpico Pozuelo31-17
Uribealdea - Durango40-10
XV Barbarians Calvià - Santboiana B24-28
23/09/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Industriales24-29
Bera Bera - C.D.U. Vigo33-10
C.A.U. Valencia - Les Abelles28-17
CR Santander - C.R.A.T. Coruna24-31
Jaen - Liceo Frances29-57
L'Hospitalet - CN Poble Nou38-12
Ourense - Getxo R.T.22-23
22/09/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Tatami Valencia20-33
CAR Caceres - CRC Pozuelo14-24
Club Alcobendas B - Ciencias Sevilla3-55
Durango - El Salvador R.C. B20-25
Olimpico Pozuelo - Cisneros Madrid B24-24
Santboiana B - Fenix Zaragoza9-34
Trocadero Marbella - C.D. Arquitectura30-24
UER Montcada - XV Barbarians Calvià13-61
Valencia - Sant Cugat11-14
Valladolid RAC B - Uribealdea20-19
Zarautz - Eibar38-19
16/09/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Jaen15-36
C.D. Arquitectura - Club Alcobendas B31-7
C.D.U. Vigo - Ourense8-40
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Zarautz27-13
Cisneros Madrid B - Trocadero Marbella38-53
CRC Pozuelo - Industriales10-39
Eibar - Durango31-13
Getxo R.T. - CR Santander20-3
15/09/2018 - Group phase
Ciencias Sevilla - CAR Caceres46-9
CN Poble Nou - C.A.U. Valencia16-21
Fenix Zaragoza - UER Montcada71-3
Les Abelles - Barcelona U.C.56-12
Liceo Frances - Olimpico Pozuelo40-14
Tatami Valencia - Valencia3-37
Uribealdea - Bera Bera21-7
XV Barbarians Calvià - L'Hospitalet36-31