- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 1 2018/19

Teams variations
Relegated from Pro D2 2017/18:Dax - Narbonne
Promoted to Pro D2 2018/19:Bressane - Provence Rugby
Relegated to Federale 2 2018/19:Agde - Limoges - Lombez Samatan - Stade hendayais - RC Strasbourg (for financial reasons)
Promoted from Federale 2 2017/18:Beaune - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Fleurance - Lannemezan - Marmande - Nafarroa - Nice - Rennes

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Rouen10222210180328052310826131Qualified to quarter finals
2Dax81221705596397199803981
3Union Cognac Saint-Jean80221417650365285853987Qualified for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Trélissac6422130957753740585633
5Rennes61221101150244161524529
6Stade Nantais592211011602445157694577
7Stade niortais572211011508567-59506842
8RC Bassin d'Arcachon48228212404451-47385236
9US Bergerac44228311498605-107516913
10Suresnes44227114478607-129467526
11Langon36226313346615-269347211Relegated
12AS Saint-Médard9220022273927-6543612103

AS
Saint-Médard
DaxLangonRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
RennesRouenStade
Nantais
Stade
niortais
SuresnesTrélissacUnion
Cognac
Saint-Jean
US
Bergerac
AS
Saint-Médard
-7-5612-216-1510-385-5420-5715-6129-3122-257-6119-40
Dax52-13-58-1424-1434-278-2333-1320-1231-2029-823-2036-5
Langon28-2511-27-16-168-176-4516-1427-1620-1319-1221-3027-33
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
31-711-1735-17-17-1816-4021-1016-1523-1721-1312-3119-19
Rennes49-726-3020-325-21-13-1816-2116-2228-1033-239-3119-17
Rouen63-033-974-149-628-23-18-1457-336-1028-714-1364-7
Stade
Nantais
38-022-538-719-1328-3317-27-57-3343-1023-2532-3113-24
Stade
niortais
44-1020-1418-024-1829-2119-4114-40-28-2337-2323-1740-22
Suresnes38-2628-2912-1226-719-2014-3126-2342-13-21-4023-2931-27
Trélissac54-2517-2026-1049-1723-1929-2835-2830-617-18-36-3137-19
Union
Cognac
Saint-Jean
40-030-1542-1713-515-924-2622-1741-1952-2064-19-0-0
US
Bergerac
31-823-2632-3236-5027-2323-4616-3517-1243-2619-2918-13-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Albi9522180474926848110621134Qualified to quarter finals
2Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR74221507526412114483844
3Tarbes62221408540384156533235Qualified for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Anglet602211110440464-24384217
5Lavaur5722911249239993503867
6Lannemezan52229211421433-12364426
7Marmande502210012429603-174416512
8Tyrosse50228212457487-30404926
9FC Oloron49229013444540-96406034
10Stade bagnérais47229013345498-153264514
11Valence d'Agen46228014476521-45555126Relegated
12Nafarroa43229013368678-310348201

AlbiAngletFC
Oloron
LannemezanLavaurMarmandeNafarroaSaint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
Stade
bagnérais
TarbesTyrosseValence
d'Agen
Albi-52-073-1113-666-754-1073-2232-1345-1416-1031-1253-19
Anglet16-10-17-1622-1026-1352-1222-1120-1911-1825-1631-2129-26
FC
Oloron
12-1032-26-25-616-929-2033-1623-2447-68-2926-2935-17
Lannemezan6-2516-1423-14-16-2020-2629-2136-1338-1725-2034-2024-14
Lavaur16-2647-742-1116-16-25-663-1249-518-628-927-3114-8
Marmande13-3819-1328-3813-021-11-49-1340-3712-923-2118-1228-24
Nafarroa18-159-1924-1627-2123-2140-24-9-3115-923-1416-1522-20
Saint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
13-1519-1334-1730-924-1661-1019-6-26-1617-1623-936-19
Stade
bagnérais
5-4723-1622-167-2118-1217-1323-2012-20-18-1915-2225-10
Tarbes18-1116-1431-1620-1612-646-1387-025-2329-13-30-2334-27
Tyrosse15-1734-3422-329-2928-2312-1039-910-2714-1613-14-21-8
Valence
d'Agen
12-2725-1332-027-2012-931-2136-1210-1227-3626-2446-26-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Valence Romans10120200084516867711717150Qualified to quarter finals
2Blagnac78201514567281286693373
3Aubenas63201136486339147633352Qualified for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Nimes58201118417424-7484924
5Narbonne54209110543393150654064
6Saint Sulpice sur Lèze51209110363403-40374534
7Stade ruthénois48208210436509-73515824
8Céret39206113396623-227507934
9Castanet39207013324542-218347014
10Fleurance34205213347642-295398513
11SC Graulhet21202216286686-400309403Relegated

AubenasBlagnacCastanetCéretFleuranceNarbonneNimesSaint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
SC
Graulhet
Stade
ruthénois
Valence
Romans
Aubenas-30-2736-357-1748-1221-725-1536-938-624-1518-23
Blagnac30-15-44-737-1348-019-320-1337-343-1645-513-20
Castanet19-173-29-10-2112-1118-3411-1631-2028-1920-225-31
Céret27-1824-2415-16-42-933-2317-1824-1741-1613-1910-54
Fleurance12-1224-2113-1662-10-16-1619-2514-1038-3226-143-47
Narbonne10-1820-2152-761-1055-15-21-1828-2071-1043-720-48
Nimes6-1619-2025-1726-1646-2725-23-26-335-1720-1413-21
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
25-145-1031-2425-1649-1316-1326-21-26-1023-312-16
SC
Graulhet
15-153-4016-4336-1923-113-268-1316-16-19-267-37
Stade
ruthénois
23-2330-3628-2434-2860-1919-1227-2714-2151-14-20-26
Valence
Romans
38-528-362-1061-056-349-576-1037-669-046-5-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Bourgoin84221804514310204462742Qualified to quarter finals
2Stade Dijonnais83221705648423225744081
3Nice69221615541378163673854Qualified for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Carqueiranne-Hyéres692213185554261296216554
5Mâcon60221111053949445595044
6SO Chambéry57221111053747958645558
7CS Vienne46228014430576-146486935
8Beaune46228014502557-55516226
9ASVEL44228014400500-100395724
10Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 43228014457639-1821787723
11La Seyne41227015375495-120375434Relegated
12Grasse33225017378599-221386925

ASVELBeauneBédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
BourgoinCarqueiranne-HyéresCS
Vienne
GrasseLa
Seyne
MâconNiceSO
Chambéry
Stade
Dijonnais
ASVEL-36-2138-156-1531-2440-1517-017-2426-259-2216-1212-39
Beaune17-14-47-318-2820-2329-2619-1032-332-2516-2132-2812-17
Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
23-1332-20-0-2522-946-1623-1326-1221-2537-3214-1214-39
Bourgoin20-1427-1535-8-24-021-1521-1834-1329-2617-1822-1518-8
Carqueiranne-Hyéres31-1044-3761-2720-39-40-325-331-1134-626-1228-3913-8
CS
Vienne
36-1827-2325-1211-2622-23-46-2937-621-98-2022-011-24
Grasse11-1624-3927-2016-4218-1322-24-30-1630-2430-2919-2017-48
La
Seyne
30-2331-1829-250-1112-1936-025-5-19-2313-1930-010-29
Mâcon30-831-1032-2319-1216-3330-2332-634-10-27-3930-2637-13
Nice25-648-736-2327-1020-2011-320-1322-1025-15-26-2030-21
SO
Chambéry
30-1727-1049-1915-1919-1335-3445-2029-1030-3024-21-39-17
Stade
Dijonnais
35-1332-2844-2428-1927-2576-535-1731-2524-1323-1830-23-

Final phase
Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Blagnac
26/04/2019 - 21-16
04/05/2019 - 12-13
Blagnac
18/05/2019 - 17-30
25/05/2019 - 21-24
BourgoinValence Romans
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR01/06/2019 - 25-30
28/04/2019 - 20-27
05/05/2019 - 6-29
Valence Romans
Valence RomansRouen
Stade Dijonnais
28/04/2019 - 19-15
05/05/2019 - 21-39
Albi
17/05/2019 - 20-9
24/05/2019 - 12-24
Albi
DaxRouen
27/04/2019 - 9-13
04/05/2019 - 10-25
Rouen
Rouen

Matches schedule
01/06/2019 - Final
Valence Romans - Rouen25-30
25/05/2019 - Semifinals
Valence Romans - Blagnac24-21
24/05/2019 - Semifinals
Rouen - Albi24-12
18/05/2019 - Semifinals
Blagnac - Valence Romans17-30
17/05/2019 - Semifinals
Albi - Rouen20-9
05/05/2019 - Quarter finals
Albi - Stade Dijonnais39-21
Valence Romans - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR29-6
04/05/2019 - Quarter finals
Rouen - Dax25-10
Bourgoin - Blagnac13-12
28/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Stade Dijonnais - Albi19-15
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Valence Romans20-27
27/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Dax - Rouen9-13
26/04/2019 - Quarter finals
Blagnac - Bourgoin21-16
21/04/2019 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Union Cognac Saint-Jean7-61
ASVEL - Beaune36-21
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-9
Fleurance - Blagnac24-21
Grasse - Mâcon30-24
La Seyne - SO Chambéry30-0
Lavaur - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR49-5
Marmande - FC Oloron28-38
Nafarroa - Stade bagnérais15-9
Nice - Bourgoin27-10
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Langon35-17
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Castanet31-24
SC Graulhet - Céret36-19
Stade Dijonnais - CS Vienne76-5
Stade Nantais - Rennes28-33
Stade niortais - US Bergerac40-22
Stade ruthénois - Aubenas23-23
Suresnes - Dax28-29
Tarbes - Anglet16-14
Trélissac - Rouen29-28
Tyrosse - Albi15-17
Valence d'Agen - Lannemezan27-20
Valence Romans - Nimes76-10
07/04/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Fleurance48-12
Beaune - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 47-3
Blagnac - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze37-3
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nice26-12
Céret - Stade ruthénois13-19
CS Vienne - Grasse46-29
FC Oloron - Valence d'Agen35-17
Mâcon - La Seyne34-10
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Marmande61-10
Stade bagnérais - Tarbes18-19
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Stade niortais41-19
US Bergerac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon36-50
06/04/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Lavaur66-7
Anglet - Tyrosse31-21
Castanet - Valence Romans5-31
Langon - Trélissac19-12
Lannemezan - Nafarroa29-21
Narbonne - SC Graulhet71-10
Rennes - AS Saint-Médard49-7
Rouen - Suresnes36-10
SO Chambéry - ASVEL30-17
05/04/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Stade Dijonnais18-8
29/03/2019 - Group phase
Dax - Stade Nantais33-13
24/03/2019 - Group phase
Beaune - SO Chambéry32-28
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice37-32
Fleurance - Céret62-10
Grasse - Bourgoin16-42
La Seyne - CS Vienne36-0
Lavaur - Anglet47-7
Nafarroa - FC Oloron24-16
Nimes - Castanet25-17
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Union Cognac Saint-Jean12-31
Rouen - Langon74-14
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Aubenas25-14
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Albi13-15
Stade Dijonnais - Carqueiranne-Hyéres27-25
Stade niortais - Rennes29-21
Stade ruthénois - Narbonne19-12
Trélissac - US Bergerac37-19
Tyrosse - Stade bagnérais14-16
23/03/2019 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Dax7-56
ASVEL - Mâcon26-25
Marmande - Valence d'Agen28-24
Suresnes - Stade Nantais26-23
Tarbes - Lannemezan20-16
Valence Romans - Blagnac28-3
17/03/2019 - Group phase
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Grasse23-13
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Stade ruthénois23-3
10/03/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Valence Romans18-23
Blagnac - Nimes20-13
Céret - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze24-17
CS Vienne - ASVEL36-18
Dax - Stade niortais20-12
FC Oloron - Tarbes8-29
Langon - Suresnes20-13
Lannemezan - Tyrosse34-20
Mâcon - Beaune31-10
Nice - Stade Dijonnais30-21
Rennes - RC Bassin d'Arcachon25-21
Stade bagnérais - Lavaur18-12
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Trélissac64-19
US Bergerac - Rouen23-46
Valence d'Agen - Nafarroa36-12
09/03/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Marmande54-10
Anglet - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR20-19
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Grasse25-3
La Seyne - Bourgoin0-11
Narbonne - Fleurance55-15
SC Graulhet - Stade ruthénois19-26
SO Chambéry - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 49-19
Stade Nantais - AS Saint-Médard38-0
03/03/2019 - Group phase
Beaune - CS Vienne29-26
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Stade Dijonnais14-39
Fleurance - SC Graulhet38-32
Grasse - Nice30-29
La Seyne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres12-19
Langon - US Bergerac27-33
Lavaur - Lannemezan16-16
Marmande - Nafarroa49-13
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Dax11-17
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Narbonne16-13
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade bagnérais26-16
SO Chambéry - Mâcon30-30
Stade niortais - Stade Nantais14-40
Suresnes - AS Saint-Médard38-26
Tyrosse - FC Oloron22-3
02/03/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Anglet52-0
ASVEL - Bourgoin6-15
Castanet - Blagnac3-29
Rouen - Union Cognac Saint-Jean14-13
Tarbes - Valence d'Agen34-27
Trélissac - Rennes23-19
Valence Romans - Céret61-0
01/03/2019 - Group phase
Nimes - Aubenas6-16
17/02/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Marmande52-12
AS Saint-Médard - Stade niortais15-61
Aubenas - Castanet36-3
Céret - Nimes17-18
CS Vienne - SO Chambéry22-0
Dax - Trélissac29-8
FC Oloron - Lavaur16-9
Lannemezan - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR36-13
Mâcon - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 32-23
Nafarroa - Tarbes23-14
Nice - La Seyne22-10
SC Graulhet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze16-16
Stade bagnérais - Albi5-47
Stade Dijonnais - Grasse35-17
Stade ruthénois - Fleurance60-19
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Langon42-17
US Bergerac - Suresnes43-26
Valence d'Agen - Tyrosse46-26
16/02/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Beaune27-15
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - ASVEL31-10
Rennes - Rouen13-18
Stade Nantais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon19-13
15/02/2019 - Group phase
Narbonne - Valence Romans20-48
10/02/2019 - Group phase
ASVEL - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 38-15
Beaune - La Seyne32-3
Castanet - Céret10-21
Lavaur - Valence d'Agen14-8
Nimes - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze26-3
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - FC Oloron34-17
Stade bagnérais - Marmande17-13
09/02/2019 - Group phase
SO Chambéry - Grasse45-20
Stade ruthénois - Valence Romans20-26
03/02/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Stade bagnérais11-18
ASVEL - Nice9-22
Beaune - Carqueiranne-Hyéres20-23
Blagnac - Aubenas30-15
La Seyne - Stade Dijonnais10-29
Langon - Rennes8-17
Mâcon - CS Vienne30-23
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - AS Saint-Médard31-7
SO Chambéry - Bourgoin15-19
Suresnes - Stade niortais42-13
Trélissac - Stade Nantais35-28
Tyrosse - Nafarroa39-9
US Bergerac - Union Cognac Saint-Jean18-13
02/02/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Lannemezan13-6
Marmande - Tarbes23-21
Narbonne - Nimes21-18
Rouen - Dax33-9
Valence Romans - SC Graulhet69-0
27/01/2019 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Trélissac22-25
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SO Chambéry28-39
Céret - Blagnac24-24
CS Vienne - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 25-12
Dax - Langon58-14
FC Oloron - Albi12-10
Fleurance - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze14-10
Grasse - La Seyne30-16
Lannemezan - Anglet16-14
Nafarroa - Lavaur23-21
Nice - Beaune48-7
Rennes - US Bergerac19-17
SC Graulhet - Nimes8-13
Stade Dijonnais - ASVEL35-13
Stade niortais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon24-18
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Suresnes52-20
Valence d'Agen - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR10-12
26/01/2019 - Group phase
Narbonne - Castanet52-7
Stade Nantais - Rouen17-27
Tarbes - Tyrosse30-23
25/01/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Mâcon29-26
18/01/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac - Narbonne19-3
13/01/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - FC Oloron17-16
ASVEL - Grasse17-0
Aubenas - Céret57-17
Beaune - Stade Dijonnais12-17
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - La Seyne26-12
Castanet - SC Graulhet28-19
Langon - Stade Nantais16-14
Lavaur - Tarbes28-9
Mâcon - Carqueiranne-Hyéres16-33
Marmande - Tyrosse18-12
Nimes - Stade ruthénois20-14
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Nafarroa19-6
Stade bagnérais - Lannemezan7-21
Trélissac - Stade niortais30-6
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Rennes15-9
US Bergerac - Dax23-26
12/01/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Valence d'Agen53-19
Bourgoin - CS Vienne21-15
Rouen - AS Saint-Médard63-0
Suresnes - RC Bassin d'Arcachon26-7
Valence Romans - Fleurance56-3
11/01/2019 - Group phase
Nice - SO Chambéry26-20
06/01/2019 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Langon12-21
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - CS Vienne40-3
Dax - Union Cognac Saint-Jean23-20
FC Oloron - Stade bagnérais47-6
Fleurance - Nimes19-25
Grasse - Beaune24-39
La Seyne - ASVEL30-23
Lannemezan - Marmande20-26
Nafarroa - Albi18-15
Narbonne - Aubenas10-18
Nice - Mâcon25-15
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Trélissac21-13
Rennes - Suresnes28-10
SC Graulhet - Blagnac3-40
SO Chambéry - Stade Dijonnais39-17
Stade niortais - Rouen19-41
Stade ruthénois - Castanet28-24
Tarbes - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR25-23
Tyrosse - Lavaur28-23
05/01/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 35-8
04/01/2019 - Group phase
Valence Romans - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze37-6
16/12/2018 - Group phase
Aubenas - SC Graulhet38-6
Grasse - Carqueiranne-Hyéres18-13
La Seyne - Nice13-19
15/12/2018 - Group phase
Céret - Valence Romans10-54
Stade Nantais - US Bergerac13-24
Valence d'Agen - Anglet25-13
09/12/2018 - Group phase
Anglet - Nafarroa22-11
Blagnac - Stade ruthénois45-5
Castanet - Fleurance12-11
Céret - Narbonne33-23
CS Vienne - Nice8-20
Langon - Stade niortais27-16
Lannemezan - FC Oloron23-14
Lavaur - Marmande25-6
Mâcon - Stade Dijonnais37-13
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Tyrosse23-9
Stade bagnérais - Valence d'Agen25-10
Trélissac - Suresnes17-18
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Stade Nantais22-17
US Bergerac - AS Saint-Médard31-8
08/12/2018 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres24-0
Rennes - Dax26-30
Rouen - RC Bassin d'Arcachon9-6
07/12/2018 - Group phase
Albi - Tarbes16-10
02/12/2018 - Group phase
Anglet - Tarbes25-16
Aubenas - Stade ruthénois24-15
Beaune - ASVEL17-14
Blagnac - Fleurance48-0
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 61-27
Castanet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze31-20
Céret - SC Graulhet41-16
CS Vienne - Stade Dijonnais11-24
FC Oloron - Marmande29-20
Langon - RC Bassin d'Arcachon16-16
Lannemezan - Valence d'Agen24-14
Mâcon - Grasse32-6
Nimes - Valence Romans13-21
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Lavaur24-16
Stade bagnérais - Nafarroa23-20
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - AS Saint-Médard40-0
US Bergerac - Stade niortais17-12
01/12/2018 - Group phase
Albi - Tyrosse31-12
Dax - Suresnes31-20
Rennes - Stade Nantais16-21
Rouen - Trélissac28-7
SO Chambéry - La Seyne29-10
30/11/2018 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Nice17-18
18/11/2018 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Rennes10-38
ASVEL - SO Chambéry16-12
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Beaune32-20
Fleurance - Aubenas12-12
Grasse - CS Vienne22-24
La Seyne - Mâcon19-23
Lavaur - Albi16-26
Marmande - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR40-37
Nafarroa - Lannemezan27-21
Nice - Carqueiranne-Hyéres20-20
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Bergerac19-19
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Blagnac5-10
SC Graulhet - Narbonne3-26
Stade Dijonnais - Bourgoin28-19
Stade ruthénois - Céret34-28
Suresnes - Rouen14-31
Trélissac - Langon26-10
Tyrosse - Anglet34-34
Valence d'Agen - FC Oloron32-0
Valence Romans - Castanet62-10
17/11/2018 - Group phase
Stade Nantais - Dax22-5
Tarbes - Stade bagnérais29-13
16/11/2018 - Group phase
Stade niortais - Union Cognac Saint-Jean23-17
11/11/2018 - Group phase
Anglet - Lavaur26-13
Aubenas - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze36-9
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Stade Dijonnais13-8
Castanet - Nimes11-16
Céret - Fleurance42-9
CS Vienne - La Seyne37-6
FC Oloron - Nafarroa33-16
Langon - Rouen6-45
Lannemezan - Tarbes25-20
Mâcon - ASVEL30-8
Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 36-23
Rennes - Stade niortais16-22
SO Chambéry - Beaune27-10
Stade bagnérais - Tyrosse15-22
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - RC Bassin d'Arcachon13-5
US Bergerac - Trélissac19-29
Valence d'Agen - Marmande31-21
10/11/2018 - Group phase
Albi - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR32-13
Blagnac - Valence Romans13-20
Bourgoin - Grasse21-18
Dax - AS Saint-Médard52-13
Narbonne - Stade ruthénois43-7
Stade Nantais - Suresnes43-10
04/11/2018 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Stade Nantais20-57
ASVEL - CS Vienne40-15
Beaune - Mâcon32-25
Fleurance - Narbonne16-16
Lavaur - Stade bagnérais18-6
Marmande - Albi13-38
Nafarroa - Valence d'Agen22-20
Nimes - Blagnac19-20
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Rennes17-18
Rouen - US Bergerac64-7
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Céret25-16
Stade Dijonnais - Nice23-18
Stade niortais - Dax20-14
Stade ruthénois - SC Graulhet51-14
Trélissac - Union Cognac Saint-Jean36-31
Tyrosse - Lannemezan29-29
Valence Romans - Aubenas38-5
03/11/2018 - Group phase
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - SO Chambéry14-12
Bourgoin - La Seyne34-13
Suresnes - Langon12-12
Tarbes - FC Oloron31-16
02/11/2018 - Group phase
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Anglet19-13
21/10/2018 - Group phase
Anglet - Albi16-10
AS Saint-Médard - Suresnes29-31
Aubenas - Nimes25-15
CS Vienne - Beaune27-23
Lannemezan - Lavaur16-20
Mâcon - SO Chambéry30-26
Nafarroa - Marmande40-24
Nice - Grasse20-13
SC Graulhet - Fleurance23-11
Stade bagnérais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR12-20
Stade Dijonnais - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 44-24
Stade Nantais - Stade niortais57-33
US Bergerac - Langon32-32
Valence d'Agen - Tarbes26-24
20/10/2018 - Group phase
Blagnac - Castanet44-7
Bourgoin - ASVEL20-14
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - La Seyne31-11
Dax - RC Bassin d'Arcachon24-14
FC Oloron - Tyrosse26-29
Narbonne - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze28-20
Rennes - Trélissac33-23
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Rouen24-26
14/10/2018 - Group phase
ASVEL - Carqueiranne-Hyéres31-24
Beaune - Bourgoin18-28
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Mâcon21-25
Castanet - Aubenas19-17
Fleurance - Stade ruthénois26-14
Grasse - Stade Dijonnais17-48
Langon - Union Cognac Saint-Jean21-30
Lavaur - FC Oloron42-11
Marmande - Anglet19-13
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade Nantais21-10
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Graulhet26-10
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Lannemezan30-9
SO Chambéry - CS Vienne35-34
Stade niortais - AS Saint-Médard44-10
Suresnes - US Bergerac31-27
Trélissac - Dax17-20
Tyrosse - Valence d'Agen21-8
13/10/2018 - Group phase
Albi - Stade bagnérais45-14
Nimes - Céret26-16
Rouen - Rennes28-23
Tarbes - Nafarroa87-0
Valence Romans - Narbonne49-5
07/10/2018 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - RC Bassin d'Arcachon6-15
Aubenas - Blagnac30-27
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Beaune44-37
Céret - Castanet15-16
CS Vienne - Mâcon21-9
FC Oloron - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR23-24
Grasse - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 27-20
Lannemezan - Albi6-25
Nafarroa - Tyrosse16-15
Nice - ASVEL25-6
Nimes - Narbonne25-23
SC Graulhet - Valence Romans7-37
Stade bagnérais - Anglet23-16
Stade Dijonnais - La Seyne31-25
Stade niortais - Suresnes28-23
Stade ruthénois - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze14-21
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - US Bergerac0-0
Valence d'Agen - Lavaur12-9
06/10/2018 - Group phase
Bourgoin - SO Chambéry22-15
Rennes - Langon20-3
Stade Nantais - Trélissac23-25
Tarbes - Marmande46-13
05/10/2018 - Group phase
Dax - Rouen8-23
23/09/2018 - Group phase
Anglet - Lannemezan22-10
ASVEL - Stade Dijonnais12-39
Beaune - Nice16-21
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - CS Vienne46-16
Blagnac - Céret37-13
La Seyne - Grasse25-5
Lavaur - Nafarroa63-12
Mâcon - Bourgoin19-12
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade niortais16-15
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Fleurance49-13
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Valence d'Agen36-19
Trélissac - AS Saint-Médard54-25
Tyrosse - Tarbes13-14
US Bergerac - Rennes27-23
22/09/2018 - Group phase
Albi - FC Oloron73-11
Castanet - Narbonne18-34
Langon - Dax11-27
Marmande - Stade bagnérais12-9
Nimes - SC Graulhet35-17
Rouen - Stade Nantais18-14
SO Chambéry - Carqueiranne-Hyéres19-13
Suresnes - Union Cognac Saint-Jean23-29
Valence Romans - Stade ruthénois46-5
16/09/2018 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - Rouen5-54
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Mâcon34-6
Céret - Aubenas27-18
Dax - US Bergerac36-5
FC Oloron - Anglet32-26
Fleurance - Valence Romans3-47
Grasse - ASVEL11-16
Lannemezan - Stade bagnérais38-17
Nafarroa - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR9-31
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Suresnes23-17
SC Graulhet - Castanet16-43
Stade Dijonnais - Beaune32-28
Stade niortais - Trélissac37-23
Stade ruthénois - Nimes27-27
Tyrosse - Marmande12-10
Valence d'Agen - Albi12-27
15/09/2018 - Group phase
CS Vienne - Bourgoin11-26
La Seyne - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 29-25
Narbonne - Blagnac20-21
Rennes - Union Cognac Saint-Jean9-31
SO Chambéry - Nice24-21
Stade Nantais - Langon38-7
Tarbes - Lavaur12-6
09/09/2018 - Group phase
Aubenas - Narbonne21-7
Beaune - Grasse19-10
Blagnac - SC Graulhet43-16
Castanet - Stade ruthénois20-22
CS Vienne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-23
Langon - AS Saint-Médard28-25
Lavaur - Tyrosse27-31
Mâcon - Nice27-39
Nimes - Fleurance46-27
Rouen - Stade niortais57-3
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Valence Romans12-16
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Tarbes17-16
Stade bagnérais - FC Oloron22-16
Stade Dijonnais - SO Chambéry30-23
Trélissac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon49-17
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Dax30-15
08/09/2018 - Group phase
Albi - Nafarroa73-22
Anglet - Valence d'Agen29-26
ASVEL - La Seyne17-24
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Bourgoin0-25
Marmande - Lannemezan13-0
Suresnes - Rennes19-20
US Bergerac - Stade Nantais16-35
02/09/2018 - Group phase
AS Saint-Médard - US Bergerac19-40
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - ASVEL23-13
FC Oloron - Lannemezan25-6
Fleurance - Castanet13-16
Grasse - SO Chambéry19-20
La Seyne - Beaune31-18
Marmande - Lavaur21-11
Nafarroa - Anglet9-19
Nice - CS Vienne11-3
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Rouen16-40
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Nimes26-21
SC Graulhet - Aubenas15-15
Stade Dijonnais - Mâcon24-13
Stade niortais - Langon18-0
Stade ruthénois - Blagnac30-36
Suresnes - Trélissac21-40
Valence d'Agen - Stade bagnérais27-36
01/09/2018 - Group phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bourgoin20-39
Dax - Rennes34-27
Narbonne - Céret61-10
Stade Nantais - Union Cognac Saint-Jean32-31
Tyrosse - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR10-27
31/08/2018 - Group phase
Tarbes - Albi18-11