- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - Women's Federale 1 Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Elite 1 Top 16
Elite 2 Armelle Auclair
Women's Federale 1

Women's Federale 1 2018/19

Overview
Last results
Group phase
10/11/2018Evreux Women - Rueil Malmaison Women0-3
10/11/2018RC Marseille Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women3-15
11/11/2018Bobigny Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B0-7
11/11/2018Bords de Marne - Joué les Tours Women5-27
11/11/2018Brive Donne - Dax Women0-48
11/11/2018Dijon Bourgogne - Savoie Women19-10
11/11/2018Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC Women10-5
11/11/2018Montpellier Women B - Gaillac Women36-0
11/11/2018Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Castres Women3-12
11/11/2018Périgueux Women - Agen Women5-5
11/11/2018Pontarlier Women - Lyon OU Women B21-13
11/11/2018Romagnat Clermont B - Mont de Marsan WomenHome team
walk over
11/11/2018Stade Bordelais Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women15-8
11/11/2018Stade poitevin Women - Stade Rennais B0-40
11/11/2018Toulon Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B8-38
11/11/2018Violettes Bressanes - Nancy Women8-42
Next fixtures
Group phase
02/12/2018Agen Women - Brive Donne
02/12/2018Blagnac Saint Orens B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
02/12/2018Castres Women - Montpellier Women B
02/12/2018Clermont La Plaine Women - Périgueux Women
02/12/2018Dax Women - Romagnat Clermont B
02/12/2018Dijon Bourgogne - Violettes Bressanes
02/12/2018Grenoble UC Women - Pontarlier Women
02/12/2018Joué les Tours Women - Stade poitevin Women
02/12/2018Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bords de Marne
02/12/2018Lyon OU Women B - Savoie Women
02/12/2018Mont de Marsan Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
02/12/2018Nancy Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
02/12/2018Rueil Malmaison Women - Bobigny Women B
02/12/2018Stade Rennais B - Evreux Women
02/12/2018Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon Women
02/12/2018Toulouse Women B - RC Marseille Women

Teams variations
Relegated from Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2017/18:Rueil Malmaison Women (Auto relegation)
Promoted to Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2018/19:Béziers Women - Bruges Blanquefort - Limoges Women
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2018/19:Paris XV Women - Pau Women - Trélissac Women - Vaucluse Féminin - Saint Mandrier Women (Auto relegation) - Saint Yrieix Women (Auto relegation)
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2017/18:Brive Donne - Evreux Women - Joué les Tours Women - Lyon OU Women B - Périgueux Women - Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Rennais B - Toulon Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women

Fixtures
02/12/2018 - Group phase
Agen Women - Brive Donne
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Castres Women - Montpellier Women B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Périgueux Women
Dax Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Dijon Bourgogne - Violettes Bressanes
Grenoble UC Women - Pontarlier Women
Joué les Tours Women - Stade poitevin Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bords de Marne
Lyon OU Women B - Savoie Women
Mont de Marsan Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Nancy Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bobigny Women B
Stade Rennais B - Evreux Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon Women
Toulouse Women B - RC Marseille Women
09/12/2018 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Stade Rennais B
Bords de Marne - Rueil Malmaison Women
Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women
Dijon Bourgogne - Lyon OU Women B
Gaillac Women - Castres Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Joué les Tours Women
Mont de Marsan Women - Dax Women
Montpellier Women B - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Pontarlier Women - Nancy Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Agen Women
Savoie Women - Grenoble UC Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Périgueux Women
Stade poitevin Women - Evreux Women
Toulon Women - Toulouse Women B
Violettes Bressanes - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
16/12/2018 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Gaillac Women
RC Marseille Women - Toulon Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Montpellier Women B
Toulouse Women B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
20/01/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Mont de Marsan Women
Castres Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Dax Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble UC Women
Evreux Women - Bobigny Women B
Gaillac Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Pontarlier Women
Lyon OU Women B - Violettes Bressanes
Montpellier Women B - Toulouse Women B
Nancy Women - Savoie Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - RC Marseille Women
Périgueux Women - Brive Donne
Rueil Malmaison Women - Joué les Tours Women
Stade poitevin Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade Rennais B - Bords de Marne
27/01/2019 - Group phase
Castres Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Gaillac Women - Toulouse Women B
Montpellier Women B - RC Marseille Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulon Women
10/02/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Dax Women
Bobigny Women B - Stade poitevin Women
Brive Donne - Stade Bordelais Women B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Mont de Marsan Women
Evreux Women - Bords de Marne
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Savoie Women
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble UC Women
Nancy Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Périgueux Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Pontarlier Women - Violettes Bressanes
RC Marseille Women - Gaillac Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade Rennais B - Joué les Tours Women
Toulon Women - Montpellier Women B
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Toulouse Women B - Castres Women
17/02/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Bords de Marne - Bobigny Women B
Castres Women - RC Marseille Women
Dax Women - Clermont La Plaine Women
Dijon Bourgogne - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Gaillac Women - Toulon Women
Joué les Tours Women - Evreux Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Rennais B
Mont de Marsan Women - Périgueux Women
Montpellier Women B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Nancy Women - Lyon OU Women B
Pontarlier Women - Savoie Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Brive Donne
Stade poitevin Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Toulouse Women B - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble UC Women
03/03/2019 - Group phase
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Gaillac Women
RC Marseille Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Toulon Women - Castres Women
Toulouse Women B - Toulouse Cheminots Women
10/03/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulon Women
Brive Donne - Mont de Marsan Women
Castres Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - Agen Women
Dijon Bourgogne - Pontarlier Women
Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Gaillac Women - Montpellier Women B
Grenoble UC Women - Nancy Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Lyon OU Women B
Joué les Tours Women - Bobigny Women B
Périgueux Women - Dax Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Romagnat Clermont B
Stade poitevin Women - Bords de Marne
Stade Rennais B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - RC Marseille Women
Violettes Bressanes - Savoie Women
24/03/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Périgueux Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Dax Women - Brive Donne
Grenoble UC Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Joué les Tours Women - Bords de Marne
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bobigny Women B
Lyon OU Women B - Pontarlier Women
Mont de Marsan Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Montpellier Women B - Castres Women
Nancy Women - Violettes Bressanes
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
RC Marseille Women - Toulouse Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Evreux Women
Savoie Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Stade Rennais B - Stade poitevin Women
Toulon Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
31/03/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Montpellier Women B
Bobigny Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Bords de Marne - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Brive Donne - Agen Women
Castres Women - Gaillac Women
Evreux Women - Stade Rennais B
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Nancy Women
Périgueux Women - Clermont La Plaine Women
Pontarlier Women - Grenoble UC Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Dax Women
Savoie Women - Lyon OU Women B
Stade Bordelais Women B - Mont de Marsan Women
Stade poitevin Women - Joué les Tours Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Toulouse Women B - Toulon Women
Violettes Bressanes - Dijon Bourgogne
14/04/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Brive Donne
Dax Women - Mont de Marsan Women
Evreux Women - Stade poitevin Women
Gaillac Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Violettes Bressanes
Joué les Tours Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Lyon OU Women B - Dijon Bourgogne
Montpellier Women B - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Nancy Women - Pontarlier Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulouse Women B
Périgueux Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bords de Marne
Stade Rennais B - Bobigny Women B
Toulon Women - RC Marseille Women
21/04/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Castres Women
Bobigny Women B - Evreux Women
Bords de Marne - Stade Rennais B
Brive Donne - Périgueux Women
Grenoble UC Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Joué les Tours Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade poitevin Women
Mont de Marsan Women - Agen Women
Pontarlier Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
RC Marseille Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Clermont La Plaine Women
Savoie Women - Nancy Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Gaillac Women
Toulouse Women B - Montpellier Women B
Violettes Bressanes - Lyon OU Women B

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Joué les Tours Women144301102465612611Qualifying for quarter finals
2Stade Rennais B14430183315214411
3Bords de Marne14430187444312320
4Rueil Malmaison Women1242116644229711
5Bobigny Women B11420281235813212
6Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B11421193464714610
7Evreux Women1400431158-12752501
8Stade poitevin Women040047158-15112700Relegation
Last results
Group phase
10/11/2018Evreux Women - Rueil Malmaison Women0-3
11/11/2018Bobigny Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B0-7
11/11/2018Bords de Marne - Joué les Tours Women5-27
11/11/2018Stade poitevin Women - Stade Rennais B0-40
Next fixtures
Group phase
02/12/2018Joué les Tours Women - Stade poitevin Women
02/12/2018Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bords de Marne
02/12/2018Rueil Malmaison Women - Bobigny Women B
02/12/2018Stade Rennais B - Evreux Women

Bobigny
Women
B
Bords
de
Marne
Evreux
Women
Joué
les
Tours
Women
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
Stade
poitevin
Women
Stade
Rennais
B
Bobigny
Women
B
-0-621/04/201917-100-731/03/201910/02/201909/12/2018
Bords
de
Marne
17/02/2019-52-175-2731/03/201909/12/201824-021/04/2019
Evreux
Women
20/01/201910/02/2019-14-5010/03/20190-314/04/201931/03/2019
Joué
les
Tours
Women
10/03/201924/03/201917/02/2019-14/04/201921/04/201902/12/201815-10
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
24/03/201902/12/201853-009/12/2018-25-2521/04/201917/02/2019
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
02/12/201814/04/201924/03/201920/01/201910/02/2019-30-78-12
Stade
poitevin
Women
0-6410/03/201909/12/201831/03/201920/01/201917/02/2019-0-40
Stade
Rennais
B
14/04/201920/01/201902/12/201810/02/201921-810/03/201924/03/2019-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Pontarlier Women17440098267214410Qualifying for quarter finals
2Nancy Women134211112545811721
3Dijon Bourgogne13430168541410801
4Grenoble UC Women10420285533213811
5Illkirch Graffenstaden Women942024566-2161101
6Lyon OU Women B8411274621212711
7Savoie Women6410376413514711
8Violettes Bressanes040048210-20202800Relegation
Last results
Group phase
11/11/2018Dijon Bourgogne - Savoie Women19-10
11/11/2018Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC Women10-5
11/11/2018Pontarlier Women - Lyon OU Women B21-13
11/11/2018Violettes Bressanes - Nancy Women8-42
Next fixtures
Group phase
02/12/2018Dijon Bourgogne - Violettes Bressanes
02/12/2018Grenoble UC Women - Pontarlier Women
02/12/2018Lyon OU Women B - Savoie Women
02/12/2018Nancy Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women

Dijon
Bourgogne
Grenoble
UC
Women
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
Lyon
OU
Women
B
Nancy
Women
Pontarlier
Women
Savoie
Women
Violettes
Bressanes
Dijon
Bourgogne
-20/01/201917/02/201909/12/201823-2110/03/201919-1002/12/2018
Grenoble
UC
Women
21/04/2019-24/03/201913-710/03/201902/12/201814/04/201957-0
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
8-1310-5-10/03/201931/03/201920/01/201910/02/201914/04/2019
Lyon
OU
Women
B
14/04/201910/02/201941-15-13-1324/03/201902/12/201820/01/2019
Nancy
Women
10/02/201936-1002/12/201817/02/2019-14/04/201920/01/201924/03/2019
Pontarlier
Women
15-1331/03/201921/04/201921-1309/12/2018-17/02/201910/02/2019
Savoie
Women
24/03/201909/12/20187-1231/03/201921/04/20190-10-59-0
Violettes
Bressanes
31/03/201917/02/201909/12/201821/04/20198-420-5210/03/2019-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Toulouse Women B1844001672514225520Qualifying for quarter finals
2Montpellier Women B164301108337517431
3Blagnac Saint Orens B1443018042386320
4Toulon Women1353027089-1910910
5Toulouse Cheminots Women1042024368-256911
6Castres Women952035572-17101001
7Pays Sud Toulousain Women842023746-95700
8Gaillac Women5510429140-11142201Relegation
9RC Marseille Women050052599-7411500
Last results
Group phase
10/11/2018RC Marseille Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women3-15
11/11/2018Montpellier Women B - Gaillac Women36-0
11/11/2018Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Castres Women3-12
11/11/2018Toulon Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B8-38
Next fixtures
Group phase
02/12/2018Blagnac Saint Orens B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
02/12/2018Castres Women - Montpellier Women B
02/12/2018Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon Women
02/12/2018Toulouse Women B - RC Marseille Women

Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
Castres
Women
Gaillac
Women
Montpellier
Women
B
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
RC
Marseille
Women
Toulon
Women
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
Toulouse
Women
B
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
-21/04/201916/12/201831/03/201902/12/201819-310/03/201913-610-25
Castres
Women
20/01/2019-31/03/201902/12/201810/03/201917/02/201910-1427/01/201915-33
Gaillac
Women
14/04/201909/12/2018-10/03/20197-1217-617/02/201920/01/201927/01/2019
Montpellier
Women
B
09/12/201824/03/201936-0-17/02/201927/01/201929-514/04/201920/01/2019
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
24/03/20193-1203/03/201915-8-20/01/201927/01/201909/12/201814/04/2019
RC
Marseille
Women
03/03/20190-1310/02/201913-3521/04/2019-16/12/20183-1524/03/2019
Toulon
Women
8-3803/03/201924-510/02/201919-714/04/2019-24/03/201909/12/2018
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
10/02/201922-521/04/201916/12/201831/03/201910/03/201902/12/2018-0-47
Toulouse
Women
B
17/02/201910/02/201962-021/04/201916/12/201802/12/201831/03/201903/03/2019-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Dax Women1944001912716429330Qualifying for quarter finals
2Stade Bordelais Women B14430173433011611
3Clermont La Plaine Women1142027452226702
4Romagnat Clermont B11420286691710902
5Périgueux Women1142116375-1261200
6Brive Donne9420263102-3951500
7Agen Women3401318100-8221701
8Mont de Marsan Women-840040100-1000000Relegation
Mont de Marsan had a 2 points deduction for each not played game.
Last results
Group phase
11/11/2018Brive Donne - Dax Women0-48
11/11/2018Périgueux Women - Agen Women5-5
11/11/2018Romagnat Clermont B - Mont de Marsan WomenHome team
walk over
11/11/2018Stade Bordelais Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women15-8
Next fixtures
Group phase
02/12/2018Agen Women - Brive Donne
02/12/2018Clermont La Plaine Women - Périgueux Women
02/12/2018Dax Women - Romagnat Clermont B
02/12/2018Mont de Marsan Women - Stade Bordelais Women B

Agen
Women
Brive
Donne
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
Dax
Women
Mont
de
Marsan
Women
Périgueux
Women
Romagnat
Clermont
B
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
Agen
Women
-02/12/20183-1410/02/201920/01/201924/03/201914/04/201917/02/2019
Brive
Donne
31/03/2019-09/12/20180-4810/03/201921/04/201925-2010/02/2019
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
10/03/201914/04/2019-27-3410/02/201902/12/201820/01/201924/03/2019
Dax
Women
68-024/03/201917/02/2019-14/04/201941-002/12/201820/01/2019
Mont
de
Marsan
Women
21/04/2019Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
09/12/2018-17/02/201924/03/201902/12/2018
Périgueux
Women
5-520/01/201931/03/201910/03/2019Home team
walk over
-10/02/201914/04/2019
Romagnat
Clermont
B
09/12/201817/02/201921/04/201931/03/2019Home team
walk over
29-33-12-11
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
13-1034-1315-821/04/201931/03/201909/12/201810/03/2019-

Matches schedule
11/11/2018 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B0-7
Bords de Marne - Joué les Tours Women5-27
Brive Donne - Dax Women0-48
Dijon Bourgogne - Savoie Women19-10
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC Women10-5
Montpellier Women B - Gaillac Women36-0
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Castres Women3-12
Périgueux Women - Agen Women5-5
Pontarlier Women - Lyon OU Women B21-13
Romagnat Clermont B - Mont de Marsan WomenHome team
walk over
Stade Bordelais Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women15-8
Stade poitevin Women - Stade Rennais B0-40
Toulon Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B8-38
Violettes Bressanes - Nancy Women8-42
10/11/2018 - Group phase
Evreux Women - Rueil Malmaison Women0-3
RC Marseille Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women3-15
28/10/2018 - Group phase
Agen Women - Clermont La Plaine Women3-14
Blagnac Saint Orens B - RC Marseille Women19-3
Bords de Marne - Stade poitevin Women24-0
Castres Women - Toulon Women10-14
Dax Women - Périgueux Women41-0
Gaillac Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women7-12
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Evreux Women53-0
Lyon OU Women B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women41-15
Mont de Marsan Women - Brive DonneAway team
walk over
Nancy Women - Grenoble UC Women36-10
Pontarlier Women - Dijon Bourgogne15-13
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Bordelais Women B12-11
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Rennais B8-12
Savoie Women - Violettes Bressanes59-0
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulouse Women B0-47
27/10/2018 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women17-10
21/10/2018 - Group phase
Brive Donne - Romagnat Clermont B25-20
Clermont La Plaine Women - Dax Women27-34
Evreux Women - Joué les Tours Women14-50
Grenoble UC Women - Violettes Bressanes57-0
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne8-13
Lyon OU Women B - Nancy Women13-13
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Montpellier Women B15-8
Périgueux Women - Mont de Marsan WomenHome team
walk over
RC Marseille Women - Castres Women0-13
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade poitevin Women30-7
Savoie Women - Pontarlier Women0-10
Stade Bordelais Women B - Agen Women13-10
Stade Rennais B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B21-8
Toulon Women - Gaillac Women24-5
20/10/2018 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulouse Women B10-25
Bobigny Women B - Bords de Marne0-6
30/09/2018 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulouse Cheminots Women13-6
Bords de Marne - Evreux Women52-17
Castres Women - Toulouse Women B15-33
Dax Women - Agen Women68-0
Dijon Bourgogne - Nancy Women23-21
Gaillac Women - RC Marseille Women17-6
Grenoble UC Women - Lyon OU Women B13-7
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Rennais B15-10
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Rueil Malmaison Women25-25
Mont de Marsan Women - Clermont La Plaine WomenAway team
walk over
Montpellier Women B - Toulon Women29-5
Romagnat Clermont B - Périgueux Women29-33
Savoie Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women7-12
Stade Bordelais Women B - Brive Donne34-13
Stade poitevin Women - Bobigny Women B0-64
Violettes Bressanes - Pontarlier Women0-52
23/09/2018 - Group phase
RC Marseille Women - Montpellier Women B13-35
Toulon Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women19-7
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Castres Women22-5
Toulouse Women B - Gaillac Women62-0