- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
ClubsExpand Clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Last Week
Next Week
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2016/17

Overview
Last results
Quarter finals
28/05/2017Suresnes - Orsay23-28
28/05/2017CS Vienne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres12-17
28/05/2017Céret - Stade hendayais26-28
28/05/2017US Bergerac - Orthez30-16
Next fixtures
Semifinals
18/06/2017Orsay - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
18/06/2017Stade hendayais - US Bergerac

Fixtures
18/06/2017 - Semifinals
Orsay - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Stade hendayais - US Bergerac
25/06/2017 - Final
-

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Suresnes701814045082332755422113Qualified to round of 32
2Orsay61181314395256139432343
3Saint Denis55181206416284132402265Qualified for round of 64
4Drancy4818111632024674362723
5Clamart47181008330341-11333016
6Beauvais4218909316349-33344033
7Antony3818819309363-54313803
8Epernay29184311279380-101244316
9Arras20183015294441-147354717
10Domont15183015236510-274185605

AntonyArrasBeauvaisClamartDomontDrancyEpernayOrsaySaint
Denis
Suresnes
Antony-34-1531-2719-1843-2513-3110-107-3412-1814-20
Arras13-16-11-1320-2138-73-1613-1412-2824-173-25
Beauvais20-636-12-10-2212-617-924-711-2712-914-44
Clamart16-1917-1317-16-26-2516-1518-2514-917-4332-17
Domont3-1329-249-2111-25-8-1527-2620-1817-4110-57
Drancy17-1430-2540-1512-1924-20-42-179-821-63-7
Epernay33-3722-279-1021-1543-170-0-22-2215-200-23
Orsay15-750-1834-2819-1318-1511-336-0-22-2018-13
Saint
Denis
32-1636-726-1421-1422-629-1413-919-20-20-13
Suresnes41-1630-1630-1626-1062-618-1926-625-631-24-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Stade niortais65161402546240306682372Qualified to round of 32
2RC Orléans5116120437030862433121
3Rennes50161105395294101383224Qualified for round of 64
4Chartres451691634925792462725
5Gennevilliers381680831228626372933
6Le Rheu3516718260321-61243414
7Isle sur Vienne22164012274333-59294306
8Paris université club18164012210445-235185611
9AS Saint-Junien14162014239471-232295715
10Montluçon00000000000
Montluçon retired before the start of the tournament.

AS
Saint-Junien
ChartresGennevilliersIsle
sur
Vienne
Le
Rheu
MontluçonParis
université
club
RC
Orléans
RennesStade
niortais
AS
Saint-Junien
-15-3223-247-2710-1622-311-2714-167-46
Chartres28-16-20-1015-1012-1248-630-1523-1611-25
Gennevilliers25-520-13-29-813-1441-614-2222-1918-27
Isle
sur
Vienne
19-2110-1910-13-29-1329-1215-3028-3126-24
Le
Rheu
25-1918-2817-1529-16-21-823-2720-2413-19
Montluçon-
Paris
université
club
30-2319-173-2217-1212-13-9-3315-1425-37
RC
Orléans
19-1027-2629-2215-1217-1451-22-29-2220-25
Rennes73-129-528-1739-1520-531-1314-6-29-25
Stade
niortais
61-2429-2242-719-852-731-1039-345-10-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1CS Vienne711815035542682866219101Qualified to round of 32
2Rumilly5418121544435490433522
3Beaune471882846537788513438Qualified for round of 64
4Saint Savin471892741240210454043
5Meyzieu46181008339359-20353824
6Annecy451891838333647383425
7SAL Saint Priest35187110355379-24323932
8US Montmélian33186111397408-11425034
9Le Creusot32187011297469-172304713
10Villefranche sur Saône19183015330624-294347625

AnnecyBeauneCS
Vienne
Le
Creusot
MeyzieuRumillySaint
Savin
SAL
Saint
Priest
US
Montmélian
Villefranche
sur
Saône
Annecy-16-119-1547-313-617-1226-267-524-1920-10
Beaune28-18-30-1414-1838-1827-2730-2729-1629-3464-14
CS
Vienne
24-1712-6-28-834-1031-659-1539-1632-1689-17
Le
Creusot
32-2634-3010-17-8-2610-2516-1329-1013-527-22
Meyzieu26-2217-1527-2312-6-25-2013-1419-1017-1247-31
Rumilly37-2326-1926-1234-2024-20-23-642-2542-2352-25
Saint
Savin
16-2426-2615-3460-2433-1024-6-29-1724-1921-20
SAL
Saint
Priest
21-1315-1612-2835-718-1628-1011-9-24-1345-16
US
Montmélian
23-2127-4213-3232-520-87-1821-2438-38-36-5
Villefranche
sur
Saône
22-4018-1115-3133-2718-2212-1423-3019-910-39-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Carqueiranne-Hyéres63161303554213341681983Qualified to round of 32
2RC Châteaurenard461610063523439393433
3SC Royannais451691636230359372834Qualified for round of 64
4Bédarrides441610063083053322722
5Nice441690741933188433335
6Tricastin31165110328376-48333836
7Voiron26165011328471-143286106
8Montélimar25165110269424-155224803
9CARF21164111309463-154324603
10Saint Etienne00000000000
Saint Etienne retired before the start of the tournament.

BédarridesCARFCarqueiranne-HyéresMontélimarNiceRC
Châteaurenard
Saint
Etienne
SC
Royannais
TricastinVoiron
Bédarrides-36-179-720-1626-2015-1022-1322-2045-32
CARF21-17-5-1639-2026-1921-2615-1531-1915-28
Carqueiranne-Hyéres31-2261-15-48-1125-1338-336-1069-1279-0
Montélimar10-2224-1915-14-10-3932-2618-2212-1211-16
Nice22-1649-1422-2518-19-34-1334-2729-1529-23
RC
Châteaurenard
24-1229-1113-1936-1328-24-11-516-1141-27
Saint
Etienne
-
SC
Royannais
22-1041-2426-1935-1026-1633-18-16-932-16
Tricastin33-038-1318-2734-2318-2423-2825-20-22-20
Voiron7-1425-2319-4024-2520-2725-3020-1926-19-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Céret57181305420306114472432Qualified to round of 32
2SC Mazamet5118110736931752372925
3Villefranche de Lauragais5018111639138110434122Qualified for round of 64
4Leucate Roquefort4918101737729483392134
5Millau461890942836761313337
6Gaillac431881937328984272727
7Balma ORC35187011332357-25293407
8JO Pradéenne31186012323429-106294425
9Salanque31187110242371-129193312
10RO Castelnaudary26186012319463-144324701

Balma
ORC
CéretGaillacJO
Pradéenne
Leucate
Roquefort
MillauRO
Castelnaudary
SalanqueSC
Mazamet
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Balma
ORC
-13-1820-1321-516-303-618-2212-319-1523-24
Céret28-23-30-1338-520-1027-2534-014-1819-1323-8
Gaillac19-1036-12-50-1021-1337-2438-817-1025-815-20
JO
Pradéenne
38-1916-2626-20-22-2020-2232-1525-621-2425-15
Leucate
Roquefort
26-2914-921-2116-13-18-1234-723-315-947-17
Millau22-1621-2519-1245-1422-26-31-3036-947-2036-29
RO
Castelnaudary
21-3729-4322-1716-322-3113-12-24-1410-1931-23
Salanque17-2217-3420-1618-1116-720-1222-10-27-2116-16
SC
Mazamet
26-824-1510-017-1317-1023-1833-2045-7-18-19
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
24-2321-56-341-2418-1625-1836-1825-1324-27-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Stade hendayais61181314449283166401943Qualified to round of 32
2SA Mauléon57181215410289121431843
3SC Pamiers50171016361257104302144Qualified for round of 64
4Peyrehorade4818100837235418313226
5Nafarroa4818100838233349352735
6Lannemezan451790830523471292245
7Boucau Tarnos34186210335373-38203706
8Saverdun34188010260420-160244011
9FC Lourdes27185112304436-132323923
10Seron Bedeille16183015271470-199225204

Boucau
Tarnos
FC
Lourdes
LannemezanNafarroaPeyrehoradeSA
Mauléon
SaverdunSC
Pamiers
Seron
Bedeille
Stade
hendayais
Boucau
Tarnos
-35-2316-928-3419-1522-2216-36-927-1522-23
FC
Lourdes
29-18-28-1531-268-1621-1525-2023-2315-218-23
Lannemezan19-334-16-28-323-1522-2933-313-324-019-24
Nafarroa23-2136-515-16-25-1929-2727-319-1741-316-9
Peyrehorade25-1829-2521-1722-15-15-1932-716-1041-3019-26
SA
Mauléon
27-1231-016-629-1013-9-30-1311-1035-1333-16
Saverdun24-2026-156-323-1820-1526-19-30-2924-1010-25
SC
Pamiers
37-928-10Cancelled23-1038-1524-1527-6-34-920-19
Seron
Bedeille
13-2022-1613-1810-1923-2616-3323-615-17-12-36
Stade
hendayais
23-2318-623-619-1618-2225-653-1031-1238-23-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1CA Castelsarrasin70181602491289202542651Qualified to round of 32
2Marmande65181404479297182572463
3US Bergerac63181404403238165441443Qualified for round of 64
4Issoire49181008443321122432236
5Cahors Rugby4918101743336766413843
6Malemort38188010370409-39353815
7SC Decazeville35187110369433-64303623
8US Casteljaloux22184014295442-147174906
9Levezou Ségala21184014279536-257256305
10Saint Yrieix15182016284514-230225816

CA
Castelsarrasin
Cahors
Rugby
IssoireLevezou
Ségala
MalemortMarmandeSaint
Yrieix
SC
Decazeville
US
Bergerac
US
Casteljaloux
CA
Castelsarrasin
-12-1621-1659-729-2240-3741-930-923-840-15
Cahors
Rugby
19-22-38-2544-334-2717-2124-2024-1418-2338-9
Issoire20-2522-11-60-033-2121-1147-025-2421-2826-6
Levezou
Ségala
10-3216-3216-22-21-177-2129-2829-813-1722-20
Malemort12-2331-1420-1526-20-6-827-2033-196-327-30
Marmande22-2328-1315-653-3143-18-50-930-314-1334-12
Saint
Yrieix
18-2318-2925-2631-119-1513-27-12-2522-3816-10
SC
Decazeville
20-2333-3322-1821-1048-2722-1924-15-17-2239-18
US
Bergerac
20-628-916-1515-927-1714-1647-1043-8-22-8
US
Casteljaloux
9-1915-2022-2530-2513-1829-3021-922-136-19-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1RC Bassin d'Arcachon64181413475306169503251Qualified to round of 32
2Fleurance5518120638633353392843
3Orthez5218111635228963262024Qualified for round of 64
4Lormont4718100838034535343434
5Morlaàs421882841537144352933
6US Salles4018819327331-4383415
7SA Hagetmau4018918326397-71243602
8L'Isle Jourdain36187110349380-31393624
9Gimont29185013255330-75203018
10Avenir aturin18182115248431-183214717

Avenir
aturin
FleuranceGimontL'Isle
Jourdain
LormontMorlaàsOrthezRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
SA
Hagetmau
US
Salles
Avenir
aturin
-9-2332-68-1813-3421-176-316-1215-2117-17
Fleurance25-19-23-1621-1714-732-1223-1138-2217-1348-15
Gimont13-1024-28-23-63-013-109-1631-366-1822-6
L'Isle
Jourdain
32-1317-2123-11-24-1121-4225-1926-2637-1323-22
Lormont35-719-1226-2128-26-32-2830-1224-3022-1431-26
Morlaàs24-1829-324-1819-1323-20-22-2222-3264-233-13
Orthez22-1935-2217-1311-332-2127-18-23-159-116-0
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
47-727-719-1136-1323-928-1018-12-51-2723-6
SA
Hagetmau
16-1422-1618-1225-1319-2116-1616-3116-10-27-24
US
Salles
38-1419-1318-331-1218-1019-3218-1618-2019-11-

Final phase
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Beauvais
09/04/2017 - 23-24
16/04/2017 - 9-44
Saint Denis
23/04/2017 - 41-17
29/04/2017 - 13-20
Saint DenisSaint Denis
07/05/2017 - 14-28
14/05/2017 - 22-42
RC Orléans
Suresnes
Gennevilliers28/05/2017 - 23-28
09/04/2017 - 30-29
16/04/2017 - 23-24
Chartres
23/04/2017 - 15-46
30/04/2017 - 17-37
Chartres
Suresnes
Suresnes
Orsay
Le Rheu18/06/2017
09/04/2017 - 16-21
16/04/2017 - 16-26
Rennes
23/04/2017 - 16-15
30/04/2017 - 6-12
RennesOrsay
07/05/2017 - 23-8
14/05/2017 - 25-19
Orsay
ClamartOrsay
09/04/2017 - 20-18
16/04/2017 - 16-25
Drancy
23/04/2017 - 25-18
30/04/2017 - 10-21
Drancy
Stade niortais
Stade niortais
Annecy25/06/2017
09/04/2017 - 24-23
16/04/2017 - 8-32
Beaune
23/04/2017 - 29-25
30/04/2017 - 18-28
BeauneRC Châteaurenard
07/05/2017 - Walk Over
14/05/2017 - Walk Over
RC Châteaurenard
CS Vienne
Nice28/05/2017 - 12-17
09/04/2017 - 27-21
16/04/2017 - 24-24
Nice
23/04/2017 - 22-26
30/04/2017 - 7-15
Bédarrides
CS Vienne
CS Vienne
TricastinCarqueiranne-Hyéres
09/04/2017 - 25-17
16/04/2017 - 11-39
SC Royannais
23/04/2017 - 33-16
30/04/2017 - 25-29
SC RoyannaisSC Royannais
07/05/2017 - 3-32
14/05/2017 - 7-55
Rumilly
MeyzieuCarqueiranne-Hyéres
09/04/2017 - 39-10
16/04/2017 - 12-26
Meyzieu
23/04/2017 - 5-29
30/04/2017 - 7-92
Saint Savin
Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Gaillac
09/04/2017 - 16-20
16/04/2017 - 15-19
Villefranche de Lauragais
23/04/2017 - 20-21
30/04/2017 - 9-22
Villefranche de LauragaisSA Mauléon
07/05/2017 - 27-20
14/05/2017 - 13-27
SA Mauléon
Céret
Nafarroa28/05/2017 - 26-28
09/04/2017 - 15-13
16/04/2017 - 27-27
Nafarroa
23/04/2017 - 22-3
30/04/2017 - 10-31
Peyrehorade
Céret
Céret
Stade hendayais
Lannemezan18/06/2017
09/04/2017 - 26-9
16/04/2017 - 9-27
SC Pamiers
23/04/2017 - 28-21
30/04/2017 - 9-21
SC PamiersSC Mazamet
07/05/2017 - 27-15
14/05/2017 - 0-30
SC Mazamet
MillauStade hendayais
09/04/2017 - 15-23
16/04/2017 - 7-27
Leucate Roquefort
23/04/2017 - 18-23
30/04/2017 - 6-15
Leucate Roquefort
Stade hendayais
Stade hendayais
Malemort
09/04/2017 - 14-32
16/04/2017 - 12-50
US Bergerac
23/04/2017 - 33-24
30/04/2017 - 18-14
US BergeracUS Bergerac
07/05/2017 - 13-12
14/05/2017 - 26-23
Fleurance
US Bergerac
Morlaàs28/05/2017 - 30-16
09/04/2017 - 27-12
16/04/2017 - 26-34
Lormont
23/04/2017 - 17-42
30/04/2017 - 0-23
Lormont
CA Castelsarrasin
CA Castelsarrasin
US SallesUS Bergerac
09/04/2017 - 25-12
16/04/2017 - 10-34
Orthez
23/04/2017 - 21-21
30/04/2017 - 27-21
OrthezOrthez
07/05/2017 - 15-8
14/05/2017 - 20-23
Marmande
Cahors RugbyOrthez
09/04/2017 - 29-30
16/04/2017 - 17-29
Issoire
23/04/2017 - 6-23
30/04/2017 - 15-34
Issoire
RC Bassin d'Arcachon
RC Bassin d'Arcachon

Matches schedule
28/05/2017 - Quarter finals
US Bergerac - Orthez30-16
Céret - Stade hendayais26-28
CS Vienne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres12-17
Suresnes - Orsay23-28
14/05/2017 - Round of 16
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Orthez23-20
CA Castelsarrasin - US Bergerac23-26
Stade hendayais - SC Mazamet30-0
Céret - SA Mauléon27-13
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Royannais55-7
CS Vienne - RC ChâteaurenardWalk Over
Stade niortais - Orsay19-25
Suresnes - Saint Denis42-22
07/05/2017 - Round of 16
Orthez - RC Bassin d'Arcachon15-8
US Bergerac - CA Castelsarrasin13-12
SC Mazamet - Stade hendayais27-15
SA Mauléon - Céret27-20
SC Royannais - Carqueiranne-Hyéres3-32
RC Châteaurenard - CS VienneWalk Over
Orsay - Stade niortais23-8
Saint Denis - Suresnes14-28
30/04/2017 - Round of 32
CA Castelsarrasin - Lormont23-0
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Meyzieu92-7
Céret - Nafarroa31-10
CS Vienne - Nice15-7
Fleurance - US Bergerac14-18
Marmande - Orthez21-27
Orsay - Rennes12-6
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Issoire34-15
RC Châteaurenard - Beaune28-18
Rumilly - SC Royannais29-25
SA Mauléon - Villefranche de Lauragais22-9
SC Mazamet - SC Pamiers21-9
Stade hendayais - Leucate Roquefort15-6
Stade niortais - Drancy21-10
Suresnes - Chartres37-17
29/04/2017 - Round of 32
RC Orléans - Saint Denis20-13
23/04/2017 - Round of 32
Beaune - RC Châteaurenard29-25
Chartres - Suresnes15-46
Drancy - Stade niortais25-18
Issoire - RC Bassin d'Arcachon6-23
Leucate Roquefort - Stade hendayais18-23
Lormont - CA Castelsarrasin17-42
Meyzieu - Carqueiranne-Hyéres5-29
Nafarroa - Céret22-3
Nice - CS Vienne22-26
Orthez - Marmande21-21
Rennes - Orsay16-15
Saint Denis - RC Orléans41-17
SC Pamiers - SC Mazamet28-21
SC Royannais - Rumilly33-16
US Bergerac - Fleurance33-24
Villefranche de Lauragais - SA Mauléon20-21
16/04/2017 - Round of 64
Beaune - Annecy32-8
Bédarrides - Nice24-24
Chartres - Gennevilliers24-23
Drancy - Clamart25-16
Issoire - Cahors Rugby29-17
Leucate Roquefort - Millau27-7
Lormont - Morlaàs34-26
Orthez - US Salles34-10
Peyrehorade - Nafarroa27-27
Rennes - Le Rheu26-16
Saint Denis - Beauvais44-9
Saint Savin - Meyzieu26-12
SC Pamiers - Lannemezan27-9
SC Royannais - Tricastin39-11
US Bergerac - Malemort50-12
Villefranche de Lauragais - Gaillac19-15
09/04/2017 - Round of 64
Annecy - Beaune24-23
Beauvais - Saint Denis23-24
Cahors Rugby - Issoire29-30
Clamart - Drancy20-18
Gaillac - Villefranche de Lauragais16-20
Gennevilliers - Chartres30-29
Lannemezan - SC Pamiers26-9
Le Rheu - Rennes16-21
Malemort - US Bergerac14-32
Meyzieu - Saint Savin39-10
Millau - Leucate Roquefort15-23
Morlaàs - Lormont27-12
Nafarroa - Peyrehorade15-13
Nice - Bédarrides27-21
Tricastin - SC Royannais25-17
US Salles - Orthez25-12
02/04/2017 - First phase
Annecy - Le Creusot47-3
Antony - Arras34-15
Avenir aturin - Morlaàs21-17
Beaune - US Montmélian29-34
Bédarrides - Voiron45-32
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Royannais36-10
Clamart - Saint Denis17-43
CS Vienne - Rumilly31-6
Domont - Suresnes10-57
Drancy - Beauvais40-15
Epernay - Orsay22-22
FC Lourdes - Peyrehorade8-16
Gaillac - Millau37-24
Gennevilliers - Stade niortais18-27
Isle sur Vienne - Chartres10-19
Issoire - US Bergerac21-28
JO Pradéenne - Balma ORC38-19
Le Rheu - RC Orléans23-27
Levezou Ségala - CA Castelsarrasin10-32
L'Isle Jourdain - Fleurance17-21
Lormont - US Salles31-26
Montélimar - CARF24-19
Nafarroa - Boucau Tarnos23-21
Nice - RC Châteaurenard34-13
Orthez - Gimont17-13
Paris université club - Rennes15-14
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - SA Hagetmau51-27
SA Mauléon - Lannemezan16-6
Saint Savin - Meyzieu33-10
Saint Yrieix - Marmande13-27
SAL Saint Priest - Villefranche sur Saône45-16
Salanque - RO Castelnaudary22-10
Saverdun - Stade hendayais10-25
SC Decazeville - Malemort48-27
Seron Bedeille - SC Pamiers15-17
US Casteljaloux - Cahors Rugby15-20
Villefranche de Lauragais - Leucate Roquefort18-16
26/03/2017 - First phase
Beaune - Saint Savin30-27
CS Vienne - SAL Saint Priest39-16
Rumilly - Annecy37-23
SC Mazamet - Salanque45-7
SC Pamiers - LannemezanCancelled
SC Royannais - CARF41-24
19/03/2017 - First phase
Arras - Domont38-7
Balma ORC - SC Mazamet19-15
Beauvais - Epernay24-7
Boucau Tarnos - SA Mauléon22-22
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Decazeville30-9
Cahors Rugby - Levezou Ségala44-3
CARF - Carqueiranne-Hyéres5-16
Céret - Salanque14-18
Chartres - Gennevilliers20-10
Fleurance - RC Bassin d'Arcachon38-22
Gimont - L'Isle Jourdain23-6
Lannemezan - FC Lourdes34-16
Le Creusot - SAL Saint Priest29-10
Leucate Roquefort - Gaillac21-21
Malemort - Issoire20-15
Meyzieu - CS Vienne27-23
Millau - JO Pradéenne45-14
Orsay - Clamart19-13
Peyrehorade - Saverdun32-7
RC Orléans - Paris université club51-22
RO Castelnaudary - Villefranche de Lauragais31-23
Rumilly - Beaune26-19
SA Hagetmau - Lormont19-21
Saint Denis - Antony32-16
SC Pamiers - Nafarroa23-10
SC Royannais - Bédarrides22-10
Stade hendayais - Seron Bedeille38-23
Stade niortais - Le Rheu52-7
Suresnes - Drancy18-19
Tricastin - Montélimar34-23
US Bergerac - Saint Yrieix47-10
US Montmélian - Annecy23-21
US Salles - Avenir aturin38-14
Voiron - Nice20-27
18/03/2017 - First phase
Marmande - US Casteljaloux34-12
Morlaàs - Orthez22-22
Rennes - AS Saint-Junien73-12
17/03/2017 - First phase
Villefranche sur Saône - Saint Savin23-30
12/03/2017 - First phase
Antony - Domont43-25
AS Saint-Junien - RC Orléans11-27
Beaune - Annecy28-18
Bédarrides - Nice26-20
CA Castelsarrasin - Cahors Rugby12-16
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Tricastin69-12
Clamart - Beauvais17-16
CS Vienne - Villefranche sur Saône89-17
Drancy - Arras30-25
Epernay - Suresnes0-23
FC Lourdes - Boucau Tarnos29-18
Gaillac - RO Castelnaudary38-8
Isle sur Vienne - Rennes28-31
JO Pradéenne - SC Mazamet21-24
Le Rheu - Paris université club21-8
Levezou Ségala - Marmande7-21
L'Isle Jourdain - Morlaàs21-42
Millau - Leucate Roquefort22-26
Montélimar - RC Châteaurenard32-26
Orthez - US Salles6-0
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Gimont19-11
Rumilly - Meyzieu24-20
SA Hagetmau - Fleurance22-16
SA Mauléon - SC Pamiers11-10
Saint Denis - Orsay19-20
Saint Savin - Le Creusot60-24
Saint Yrieix - Malemort9-15
SAL Saint Priest - US Montmélian24-13
Salanque - Balma ORC17-22
Saverdun - Lannemezan6-3
SC Decazeville - Issoire22-18
Seron Bedeille - Nafarroa10-19
Stade niortais - Chartres29-22
US Casteljaloux - US Bergerac6-19
Villefranche de Lauragais - Céret21-5
11/03/2017 - First phase
Lormont - Avenir aturin35-7
Stade hendayais - Peyrehorade18-22
05/03/2017 - First phase
Annecy - SAL Saint Priest7-5
Arras - Epernay13-14
Avenir aturin - Orthez6-31
Balma ORC - Villefranche de Lauragais23-24
Beauvais - Saint Denis12-9
Boucau Tarnos - Saverdun16-3
Cahors Rugby - SC Decazeville24-14
CARF - Bédarrides21-17
Céret - Gaillac30-13
Chartres - Le Rheu12-12
Domont - Drancy8-15
Fleurance - Lormont14-7
Gimont - SA Hagetmau6-18
Issoire - Saint Yrieix47-0
Lannemezan - Stade hendayais19-24
Le Creusot - CS Vienne10-17
Leucate Roquefort - JO Pradéenne16-13
Malemort - US Casteljaloux27-30
Meyzieu - Beaune17-15
Morlaàs - RC Bassin d'Arcachon22-32
Nafarroa - SA Mauléon29-27
Orsay - Antony15-7
Peyrehorade - Seron Bedeille41-30
RC Châteaurenard - Carqueiranne-Hyéres13-19
RC Orléans - Isle sur Vienne15-12
Rennes - Gennevilliers28-17
RO Castelnaudary - Millau13-12
SC Pamiers - FC Lourdes28-10
Tricastin - SC Royannais25-20
US Bergerac - Levezou Ségala15-9
US Montmélian - Saint Savin21-24
US Salles - L'Isle Jourdain31-12
Villefranche sur Saône - Rumilly12-14
Voiron - Montélimar24-25
04/03/2017 - First phase
Marmande - CA Castelsarrasin22-23
Paris université club - AS Saint-Junien30-23
Suresnes - Clamart26-10
26/02/2017 - First phase
Antony - Epernay10-10
AS Saint-Junien - Stade niortais7-46
Chartres - RC Orléans30-15
Millau - SC Mazamet47-20
Nice - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-25
Saint Savin - CS Vienne15-34
Saint Yrieix - CA Castelsarrasin18-23
SAL Saint Priest - Rumilly28-10
Villefranche sur Saône - Le Creusot33-27
19/02/2017 - First phase
Antony - Drancy13-31
Beaune - SAL Saint Priest29-16
CA Castelsarrasin - US Bergerac23-8
Cahors Rugby - Marmande17-21
CARF - Tricastin31-19
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Voiron79-0
Clamart - Arras17-13
CS Vienne - US Montmélian32-16
Epernay - Domont43-17
FC Lourdes - Nafarroa31-26
Fleurance - Gimont23-16
Gaillac - Balma ORC19-10
Gennevilliers - RC Orléans14-22
Isle sur Vienne - Paris université club29-12
JO Pradéenne - Salanque25-6
Le Rheu - AS Saint-Junien25-19
Leucate Roquefort - RO Castelnaudary34-7
Levezou Ségala - Malemort21-17
L'Isle Jourdain - Avenir aturin32-13
Meyzieu - Villefranche sur Saône47-31
Millau - Céret21-25
Montélimar - Nice10-39
Orsay - Beauvais34-28
Peyrehorade - Lannemezan21-17
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Salles23-6
Rumilly - Le Creusot34-20
SA Hagetmau - Morlaàs16-16
Saint Denis - Suresnes20-13
Saint Savin - Annecy16-24
Saverdun - SC Pamiers30-29
SC Decazeville - Saint Yrieix24-15
SC Royannais - RC Châteaurenard33-18
Seron Bedeille - SA Mauléon16-33
Stade hendayais - Boucau Tarnos23-23
Stade niortais - Rennes45-10
Villefranche de Lauragais - SC Mazamet24-27
18/02/2017 - First phase
Lormont - Orthez30-12
US Casteljaloux - Issoire22-25
12/02/2017 - First phase
Annecy - Meyzieu13-6
Arras - Beauvais11-13
Chartres - AS Saint-Junien28-16
Domont - Orsay20-18
Drancy - Saint Denis21-6
Epernay - Clamart21-15
FC Lourdes - Saverdun25-20
Isle sur Vienne - Gennevilliers10-13
Issoire - Cahors Rugby22-11
Lannemezan - Nafarroa28-3
Le Creusot - Beaune34-30
L'Isle Jourdain - RC Bassin d'Arcachon26-26
Malemort - Marmande6-8
Morlaàs - US Salles3-13
Rennes - Le Rheu20-5
Rumilly - Saint Savin23-6
Salanque - Millau20-12
SC Decazeville - US Casteljaloux39-18
SC Royannais - Montélimar35-10
Suresnes - Antony41-16
US Montmélian - Villefranche sur Saône36-5
Voiron - Tricastin26-19
11/02/2017 - First phase
Céret - JO Pradéenne38-5
05/02/2017 - First phase
Annecy - CS Vienne9-15
Arras - Saint Denis24-17
Avenir aturin - RC Bassin d'Arcachon6-12
Balma ORC - Millau3-6
Beauvais - Antony20-6
Boucau Tarnos - Peyrehorade19-15
Céret - Leucate Roquefort20-10
Domont - Clamart11-25
Drancy - Epernay42-17
Gimont - Lormont3-0
Issoire - Levezou Ségala60-0
Lannemezan - Seron Bedeille24-0
Le Creusot - Meyzieu8-26
Malemort - CA Castelsarrasin12-23
Marmande - SC Decazeville30-3
Morlaàs - Fleurance29-3
Nafarroa - Saverdun27-3
Orthez - L'Isle Jourdain11-3
RC Châteaurenard - CARF29-11
RC Orléans - Stade niortais20-25
Rennes - Chartres9-5
RO Castelnaudary - JO Pradéenne16-3
SA Mauléon - FC Lourdes31-0
Saint Yrieix - US Casteljaloux16-10
SAL Saint Priest - Saint Savin11-9
Salanque - Villefranche de Lauragais16-16
SC Mazamet - Gaillac10-0
Suresnes - Orsay25-6
Tricastin - Bédarrides33-0
US Bergerac - Cahors Rugby28-9
US Montmélian - Rumilly7-18
US Salles - SA Hagetmau19-11
Villefranche sur Saône - Beaune18-11
Voiron - SC Royannais20-19
04/02/2017 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Isle sur Vienne7-27
Paris université club - Gennevilliers3-22
SC Pamiers - Stade hendayais20-19
29/01/2017 - First phase
Beauvais - Suresnes14-44
Bédarrides - Montélimar20-16
CA Castelsarrasin - Issoire21-16
Cahors Rugby - Malemort34-27
CARF - Voiron15-28
Clamart - Drancy16-15
Fleurance - US Salles48-15
Gaillac - Salanque17-10
Gimont - Morlaàs13-10
JO Pradéenne - Villefranche de Lauragais25-15
Lannemezan - Boucau Tarnos19-3
Le Rheu - Isle sur Vienne29-16
Leucate Roquefort - Balma ORC26-29
Levezou Ségala - Saint Yrieix29-28
Lormont - L'Isle Jourdain28-26
Meyzieu - US Montmélian17-12
Orsay - Arras50-18
Peyrehorade - SC Pamiers16-10
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Orthez18-12
RO Castelnaudary - Céret29-43
SA Hagetmau - Avenir aturin16-14
Saint Denis - Domont22-6
Saverdun - SA Mauléon26-19
SC Royannais - Nice26-16
Seron Bedeille - FC Lourdes22-16
Stade hendayais - Nafarroa19-16
Stade niortais - Paris université club31-10
Tricastin - RC Châteaurenard23-28
28/01/2017 - First phase
Gennevilliers - AS Saint-Junien25-5
Marmande - US Bergerac14-13
22/01/2017 - First phase
Avenir aturin - Fleurance9-23
Balma ORC - RO Castelnaudary18-22
Boucau Tarnos - Seron Bedeille27-15
Montélimar - Carqueiranne-Hyéres15-14
Morlaàs - Lormont23-20
Nafarroa - Peyrehorade25-19
Nice - CARF49-14
Orthez - SA Hagetmau9-11
Paris université club - Chartres19-17
RC Châteaurenard - Bédarrides24-12
SA Mauléon - Stade hendayais33-16
SC Mazamet - Leucate Roquefort17-10
US Bergerac - SC Decazeville43-8
US Casteljaloux - Levezou Ségala30-25
US Salles - Gimont18-3
Villefranche de Lauragais - Gaillac6-3
15/01/2017 - First phase
Beauvais - Domont12-6
Boucau Tarnos - SC Pamiers6-9
CA Castelsarrasin - US Casteljaloux40-15
Cahors Rugby - Saint Yrieix24-20
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bédarrides31-22
Céret - Balma ORC28-23
Clamart - Antony16-19
CS Vienne - Beaune12-6
Fleurance - Orthez23-11
Gaillac - JO Pradéenne50-10
Gimont - Avenir aturin13-10
Le Creusot - US Montmélian13-5
Levezou Ségala - SC Decazeville29-8
Marmande - Issoire15-6
Meyzieu - SAL Saint Priest19-10
Millau - Villefranche de Lauragais36-29
Orsay - Drancy11-3
Peyrehorade - SA Mauléon15-19
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Lormont23-9
RC Châteaurenard - Voiron41-27
RO Castelnaudary - SC Mazamet10-19
SA Hagetmau - L'Isle Jourdain25-13
Saint Denis - Epernay13-9
Saverdun - Seron Bedeille24-10
Stade hendayais - FC Lourdes18-6
Stade niortais - Isle sur Vienne19-8
Suresnes - Arras30-16
Tricastin - Nice18-24
US Bergerac - Malemort27-17
Villefranche sur Saône - Annecy22-40
14/01/2017 - First phase
Gennevilliers - Le Rheu13-14
Leucate Roquefort - Salanque23-3
Rennes - RC Orléans14-6
11/12/2016 - First phase
SA Hagetmau - RC Bassin d'Arcachon16-10
04/12/2016 - First phase
Avenir aturin - Lormont13-34
Boucau Tarnos - FC Lourdes35-23
Gimont - RC Bassin d'Arcachon31-36
Le Creusot - Annecy32-26
US Montmélian - SAL Saint Priest38-38
27/11/2016 - First phase
Arras - Antony13-16
Balma ORC - JO Pradéenne21-5
Beauvais - Drancy17-9
Boucau Tarnos - Nafarroa28-34
CA Castelsarrasin - Levezou Ségala59-7
Cahors Rugby - US Casteljaloux38-9
CARF - Montélimar39-20
Céret - SC Mazamet19-13
Chartres - Isle sur Vienne15-10
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain21-17
Gimont - Orthez9-16
Lannemezan - SA Mauléon22-29
Leucate Roquefort - Villefranche de Lauragais47-17
Malemort - SC Decazeville33-19
Marmande - Saint Yrieix50-9
Meyzieu - Saint Savin13-14
Morlaàs - Avenir aturin24-18
Orsay - Epernay36-0
Peyrehorade - FC Lourdes29-25
RC Châteaurenard - Nice28-24
RC Orléans - Le Rheu17-14
Rennes - Paris université club31-13
RO Castelnaudary - Salanque24-14
Rumilly - CS Vienne26-12
Saint Denis - Clamart21-14
SC Mazamet - Céret24-15
SC Pamiers - Seron Bedeille34-9
SC Royannais - Carqueiranne-Hyéres26-19
Stade hendayais - Saverdun53-10
Stade niortais - Gennevilliers42-7
Suresnes - Domont62-6
US Montmélian - Beaune27-42
US Salles - Lormont18-10
Villefranche sur Saône - SAL Saint Priest19-9
Voiron - Bédarrides7-14
26/11/2016 - First phase
Millau - Gaillac19-12
US Bergerac - Issoire16-15
20/11/2016 - First phase
Annecy - US Montmélian24-19
Antony - Saint Denis12-18
Avenir aturin - US Salles17-17
Beaune - Rumilly27-27
Bédarrides - SC Royannais22-13
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - CARF61-15
Clamart - Orsay14-9
CS Vienne - Meyzieu34-10
Domont - Arras29-24
Drancy - Suresnes3-7
Epernay - Beauvais9-10
FC Lourdes - Lannemezan28-15
Gaillac - Leucate Roquefort21-13
Gennevilliers - Chartres20-13
Issoire - Malemort33-21
JO Pradéenne - Millau20-22
Le Rheu - Stade niortais13-19
Levezou Ségala - Cahors Rugby16-32
L'Isle Jourdain - Gimont23-11
Lormont - SA Hagetmau22-14
Montélimar - Tricastin12-12
Nafarroa - SC Pamiers19-17
Paris université club - RC Orléans9-33
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Fleurance27-7
SA Mauléon - Boucau Tarnos27-12
Saint Savin - Villefranche sur Saône21-20
Saint Yrieix - US Bergerac22-38
SAL Saint Priest - Le Creusot35-7
Saverdun - Peyrehorade20-15
SC Decazeville - CA Castelsarrasin20-23
SC Mazamet - Balma ORC26-8
Seron Bedeille - Stade hendayais12-36
Villefranche de Lauragais - RO Castelnaudary36-18
19/11/2016 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Rennes14-16
Nice - Voiron29-23
Orthez - Morlaàs27-18
Salanque - Céret17-34
US Casteljaloux - Marmande29-30
13/11/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Beaune16-11
Arras - Drancy3-16
Balma ORC - Salanque12-3
Beauvais - Clamart10-22
Cahors Rugby - CA Castelsarrasin19-22
CARF - SC Royannais15-15
Céret - Villefranche de Lauragais23-8
Chartres - Stade niortais11-25
Domont - Antony3-13
Fleurance - SA Hagetmau17-13
Issoire - SC Decazeville25-24
Lannemezan - Saverdun33-3
Le Creusot - Saint Savin16-13
Malemort - Saint Yrieix27-20
Marmande - Levezou Ségala53-31
Meyzieu - Rumilly25-20
Morlaàs - L'Isle Jourdain19-13
Nafarroa - Seron Bedeille41-3
Nice - Bédarrides22-16
Orsay - Saint Denis22-20
Paris université club - Le Rheu12-13
RC Châteaurenard - Montélimar36-13
RC Orléans - AS Saint-Junien19-10
RO Castelnaudary - Gaillac22-17
SC Mazamet - JO Pradéenne17-13
SC Pamiers - SA Mauléon24-15
Suresnes - Epernay26-6
Tricastin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres18-27
US Salles - Orthez18-16
Villefranche sur Saône - CS Vienne15-31
12/11/2016 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - Millau18-12
Peyrehorade - Stade hendayais19-26
Rennes - Isle sur Vienne39-15
US Bergerac - US Casteljaloux22-8
30/10/2016 - First phase
Antony - Orsay7-34
AS Saint-Junien - Paris université club22-3
Beaune - Meyzieu38-18
Bédarrides - CARF36-17
CA Castelsarrasin - Marmande40-37
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - RC Châteaurenard38-3
Clamart - Suresnes32-17
CS Vienne - Le Creusot28-8
Drancy - Domont24-20
Epernay - Arras22-27
FC Lourdes - SC Pamiers23-23
Gaillac - Céret36-12
Isle sur Vienne - RC Orléans15-30
JO Pradéenne - Leucate Roquefort22-20
Le Rheu - Chartres18-28
Levezou Ségala - US Bergerac13-17
L'Isle Jourdain - US Salles23-22
Millau - RO Castelnaudary31-30
Montélimar - Voiron11-16
Orthez - Avenir aturin22-19
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Morlaàs28-10
Rumilly - Villefranche sur Saône52-25
SA Hagetmau - Gimont18-12
SA Mauléon - Nafarroa29-10
Saint Denis - Beauvais26-14
Saint Savin - US Montmélian24-19
Saint Yrieix - Issoire25-26
SAL Saint Priest - Annecy21-13
Salanque - SC Mazamet27-21
Saverdun - Boucau Tarnos24-20
SC Decazeville - Cahors Rugby33-33
SC Royannais - Tricastin16-9
Seron Bedeille - Peyrehorade23-26
Stade hendayais - Lannemezan23-6
US Casteljaloux - Malemort13-18
Villefranche de Lauragais - Balma ORC24-23
29/10/2016 - First phase
Gennevilliers - Rennes22-19
Lormont - Fleurance19-12
23/10/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Saint Savin26-26
Arras - Clamart20-21
AS Saint-Junien - Le Rheu10-16
Avenir aturin - L'Isle Jourdain8-18
Balma ORC - Gaillac20-13
Beauvais - Orsay11-27
Boucau Tarnos - Stade hendayais22-23
Céret - Millau27-25
Domont - Epernay27-26
Drancy - Antony17-14
Gimont - Fleurance24-28
Lannemezan - Peyrehorade23-15
Le Creusot - Rumilly10-25
Malemort - Levezou Ségala26-20
Marmande - Cahors Rugby28-13
Morlaàs - SA Hagetmau64-23
Nafarroa - FC Lourdes36-5
Nice - Montélimar18-19
Orthez - Lormont32-21
Paris université club - Isle sur Vienne17-12
RC Châteaurenard - SC Royannais11-5
RC Orléans - Gennevilliers29-22
RO Castelnaudary - Leucate Roquefort22-31
SA Mauléon - Seron Bedeille35-13
Saint Yrieix - SC Decazeville12-25
SAL Saint Priest - Beaune15-16
Salanque - JO Pradéenne18-11
Suresnes - Saint Denis31-24
Tricastin - CARF38-13
US Bergerac - CA Castelsarrasin20-6
US Montmélian - CS Vienne13-32
US Salles - RC Bassin d'Arcachon18-20
Villefranche sur Saône - Meyzieu18-22
Voiron - Carqueiranne-Hyéres19-40
22/10/2016 - First phase
Issoire - US Casteljaloux26-6
Rennes - Stade niortais29-25
SC Mazamet - Villefranche de Lauragais18-19
SC Pamiers - Saverdun27-6
16/10/2016 - First phase
Antony - Beauvais31-27
Beaune - Villefranche sur Saône64-14
Bédarrides - Tricastin22-20
CA Castelsarrasin - Malemort29-22
Cahors Rugby - US Bergerac18-23
CARF - RC Châteaurenard21-26
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nice25-13
Chartres - Rennes23-16
Clamart - Domont26-25
CS Vienne - Annecy24-17
Epernay - Drancy0-0
FC Lourdes - SA Mauléon21-15
Fleurance - Morlaàs32-12
Gaillac - SC Mazamet25-8
Gennevilliers - Paris université club41-6
Isle sur Vienne - AS Saint-Junien19-21
JO Pradéenne - RO Castelnaudary32-15
Levezou Ségala - Issoire16-22
L'Isle Jourdain - Orthez25-19
Meyzieu - Le Creusot12-6
Millau - Balma ORC22-16
Orsay - Suresnes18-13
Peyrehorade - Boucau Tarnos25-18
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Avenir aturin47-7
Rumilly - US Montmélian42-23
SA Hagetmau - US Salles27-24
Saint Denis - Arras36-7
Saint Savin - SAL Saint Priest29-17
Saverdun - Nafarroa23-18
SC Decazeville - Marmande22-19
SC Royannais - Voiron32-16
Seron Bedeille - Lannemezan13-18
Stade hendayais - SC Pamiers31-12
Stade niortais - RC Orléans39-3
Villefranche de Lauragais - Salanque25-13
15/10/2016 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - Céret14-9
Lormont - Gimont26-21
US Casteljaloux - Saint Yrieix21-9
08/10/2016 - First phase
Marmande - Malemort43-18
02/10/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Rumilly17-12
Arras - Orsay12-28
Avenir aturin - SA Hagetmau15-21
Balma ORC - Leucate Roquefort16-30
Boucau Tarnos - Lannemezan16-9
Céret - RO Castelnaudary34-0
Domont - Saint Denis17-41
Drancy - Clamart12-19
Epernay - Antony33-37
FC Lourdes - Seron Bedeille15-21
Isle sur Vienne - Le Rheu29-13
Issoire - CA Castelsarrasin20-25
Le Creusot - Villefranche sur Saône27-22
L'Isle Jourdain - Lormont24-11
Malemort - Cahors Rugby31-14
Montélimar - Bédarrides10-22
Morlaàs - Gimont24-18
Nafarroa - Stade hendayais16-9
Nice - SC Royannais34-27
Orthez - RC Bassin d'Arcachon23-15
Paris université club - Stade niortais25-37
RC Châteaurenard - Tricastin16-11
RC Orléans - Chartres27-26
SA Mauléon - Saverdun30-13
Saint Savin - Beaune26-26
Saint Yrieix - Levezou Ségala31-11
SAL Saint Priest - CS Vienne12-28
Salanque - Gaillac20-16
SC Mazamet - Millau23-18
SC Pamiers - Peyrehorade38-15
Suresnes - Beauvais30-16
US Casteljaloux - SC Decazeville22-13
US Montmélian - Meyzieu20-8
US Salles - Fleurance19-13
Villefranche de Lauragais - JO Pradéenne41-24
Voiron - CARF25-23
01/10/2016 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Gennevilliers23-24
US Bergerac - Marmande14-16
25/09/2016 - First phase
Antony - Suresnes14-20
Bédarrides - RC Châteaurenard15-10
CA Castelsarrasin - Saint Yrieix41-9
Cahors Rugby - Issoire38-25
CARF - Nice26-19
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Montélimar48-11
Chartres - Paris université club48-6
Clamart - Epernay18-25
CS Vienne - Saint Savin59-15
Fleurance - Avenir aturin25-19
Gaillac - Villefranche de Lauragais15-20
Gennevilliers - Isle sur Vienne29-8
Gimont - US Salles22-6
JO Pradéenne - Céret16-26
Lannemezan - SC Pamiers13-3
Le Rheu - Rennes20-24
Levezou Ségala - US Casteljaloux22-20
Lormont - Morlaàs32-28
Meyzieu - Annecy26-22
Millau - Salanque36-9
Orsay - Domont18-15
Peyrehorade - Nafarroa22-15
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - L'Isle Jourdain36-13
RO Castelnaudary - Balma ORC21-37
Rumilly - SAL Saint Priest42-25
SA Hagetmau - Orthez16-31
Saint Denis - Drancy29-14
Saverdun - FC Lourdes26-15
SC Decazeville - US Bergerac17-22
Seron Bedeille - Boucau Tarnos13-20
Stade hendayais - SA Mauléon25-6
Stade niortais - AS Saint-Junien61-24
Tricastin - Voiron22-20
Villefranche sur Saône - US Montmélian10-39
24/09/2016 - First phase
Beaune - Le Creusot14-18
Beauvais - Arras36-12
Leucate Roquefort - SC Mazamet15-9
18/09/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Villefranche sur Saône20-10
Antony - Clamart19-18
Arras - Suresnes3-25
AS Saint-Junien - Chartres15-32
Avenir aturin - Gimont32-6
Balma ORC - Céret13-18
Beaune - CS Vienne30-14
Bédarrides - Carqueiranne-Hyéres9-7
Domont - Beauvais9-21
Drancy - Orsay9-8
Epernay - Saint Denis15-20
Isle sur Vienne - Stade niortais26-24
Issoire - Marmande21-11
JO Pradéenne - Gaillac26-20
Le Rheu - Gennevilliers17-15
L'Isle Jourdain - SA Hagetmau37-13
Lormont - RC Bassin d'Arcachon24-30
Malemort - US Bergerac6-3
Montélimar - SC Royannais18-22
Nafarroa - Lannemezan15-16
Nice - Tricastin29-15
Orthez - Fleurance35-22
SA Mauléon - Peyrehorade13-9
Saint Yrieix - Cahors Rugby18-29
SAL Saint Priest - Meyzieu18-16
Salanque - Leucate Roquefort16-7
SC Decazeville - Levezou Ségala21-10
SC Mazamet - RO Castelnaudary33-20
SC Pamiers - Boucau Tarnos37-9
Seron Bedeille - Saverdun23-6
US Casteljaloux - CA Castelsarrasin9-19
US Montmélian - Le Creusot32-5
US Salles - Morlaàs19-32
Voiron - RC Châteaurenard25-30
17/09/2016 - First phase
FC Lourdes - Stade hendayais8-23
RC Orléans - Rennes29-22
Saint Savin - Rumilly24-6
Villefranche de Lauragais - Millau25-18